Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Merotin

Ward: 1

List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Horak Dalibor Mgr. 51 1 100,00
2 Mares Ivo MUDr. MBA 52 0 0,00
3 Kucera Martin Ing. Mgr. MBA, MPA 46 0 0,00
4 Vogel Jiri Bc. 52 0 0,00
5 Sokol Mojmir Ing. 39 0 0,00
6 Zmolikova Renata Ing. Bc. 55 0 0,00
7 Husickova Marta Mgr. 61 0 0,00
8 Hubner Jiri Bc. 50 0 0,00
9 Riedlova Zdenka Ing. 54 0 0,00
10 Sokol Petr PhDr. Ph.D. 42 0 0,00
11 Kaspar Radim PhDr. 31 0 0,00
12 Zacha Michal DiS. 38 0 0,00
13 Brustik Pavel 37 0 0,00
14 Dosedel Leo Ing. 53 0 0,00
15 Orsag Stanislav Ing. 40 0 0,00
16 Vaculin Josef Bc. 54 0 0,00
17 Janci Zdenek Bc. 51 0 0,00
18 Krill Petr Ing. 75 0 0,00
19 Janku Iveta 53 0 0,00
20 Vancik David Bc. 25 0 0,00
21 Hanakova Marcela PhDr. 57 0 0,00
22 Bardon Ivan 33 0 0,00
23 Cernohouz Zdenek Mgr. 30 0 0,00
24 Tulpik Josef Ing. 58 0 0,00
25 Stasakova Karolina 43 0 0,00
26 Vavrousek Vitezslav MUDr. MBA, MPH 60 0 0,00
27 Blumenstein Tomas Ing. 37 0 0,00
28 Dostal Marek 49 0 0,00
29 Gottwald Jan 59 0 0,00
30 Ston Pavel Ing. 62 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
31 Frank Jan Ing. 46 0 0,00
32 Drietomsky Martin Mgr. 46 0 0,00
33 Radkovicova Martina Mgr. 36 0 0,00
34 Stejskal Pavel 46 0 0,00
35 Kvapil Vladislav Mgr. 55 0 0,00
36 Potesil Tomas Mgr. 43 0 0,00
37 Cerny Libor Ing. 51 0 0,00
38 Novakova Marie 77 0 0,00
39 Zatloukal Jan Bc. 35 0 0,00
40 Fornusek Petr Ing. 36 0 0,00
41 Vincour Radek Mgr. 49 0 0,00
42 Kropacova Marcela Mgr. 30 0 0,00
43 Grofek Petr 37 0 0,00
44 Lazna Tomas Bc. 23 0 0,00
45 Mikulenka Jaromir Ing. 47 0 0,00
46 Sedlak Jaromir Mgr. 54 0 0,00
47 Rudolfova Pavla Mgr. 44 0 0,00
48 Bank Jiri Bc. 40 0 0,00
49 Prochazka Petr Mgr. 53 0 0,00
50 Klusakova Eva 65 0 0,00
51 Sokolova Milada Ing. Bc. 42 0 0,00
52 Urvalek Radovan Ing. 53 0 0,00
53 Kouba Petr Mgr. 44 0 0,00
54 Urbasek Jiri Bc. DiS. 40 0 0,00
55 Kuba Patrik 19 0 0,00
56 Jarmer Ivan 24 0 0,00
57 Dvorsky Miloslav Ing. 65 0 0,00
58 Kastil Josef Bc. 31 0 0,00
59 Senk Josef Ing. 40 0 0,00
60 Marcan Libor 20 0 0,00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  1

Back: Ward 1


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on20/01/2022 00:47:39
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.