Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Merotin

Ward: 1

List of candidates: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KC – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KC – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Suchankova Eva 81 0 0,00
2 Obr Vaclav 49 0 0,00
3 Andrs Pavel MUDr. 52 0 0,00
4 Hucin Vladimir 64 0 0,00
5 Kubalcik Jan RNDr. Ph.D. 44 0 0,00
6 Hlavacova Alena Mgr. 51 0 0,00
7 Makovy Pavel 52 0 0,00
8 Panska Lenka Anna 35 0 0,00
9 Bacovsky Jaroslav doc. MUDr. CSc. 62 0 0,00
10 Lisa Helena Mgr. 54 0 0,00
11 Holzer Milos RNDr. 65 0 0,00
12 Vitoslavska Jarmila 63 0 0,00
13 Prokes Roman 41 0 0,00
14 Krchnakova Jitka Mgr. 48 0 0,00
15 Sykora Josef 57 0 0,00
16 Rosa Tomas Ing. 39 0 0,00
17 Dosek Jan 41 0 0,00
18 Turzova Anna 71 0 0,00
19 Rec Leo 38 0 0,00
20 Novotna Marie-Klotilda 75 0 0,00
21 Jancik Zdenek PaedDr. 56 0 0,00
22 Skyva Petr Mgr. et Mgr. 42 0 0,00
23 Korhon Milos Mgr. 52 0 0,00
24 Kubac Stanislav Ing. 31 0 0,00
25 Vesely Lubomir 52 0 0,00
26 Novotna Eva Mgr. 49 0 0,00
27 Novak Frantisek 52 0 0,00
28 Pansky Zdenek Ing. 66 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KC – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KC – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
29 Kryl Tomas Ing. 40 0 0,00
30 Krizan David 39 0 0,00
31 Danis Ladislav 50 0 0,00
32 Frgal Jaroslav 43 0 0,00
33 Pavlikova Jana Bc. 37 0 0,00
34 Juna Jan Ing. 55 0 0,00
35 Mesicek Karel Mgr. 33 0 0,00
36 Anderlova Lucie 30 0 0,00
37 Hutarova Karla 38 0 0,00
38 Kominek Vaclav 62 0 0,00
39 Patkova Marta 38 0 0,00
40 Janura Pavel Mgr. 58 0 0,00
41 Neugebauer Ladislav 66 0 0,00
42 Kubis Ales 64 0 0,00
43 Patek Martin Mgr. 48 0 0,00
44 Zborilova Vlasta 67 0 0,00
45 Svozil Jaroslav Mgr. 39 0 0,00
46 Anderle Jiri 52 0 0,00
47 Hlavac Marek Bc. 26 0 0,00
48 Hruban Petr 51 0 0,00
49 Hrdlicka Jan 37 0 0,00
50 Vicha Jiri 74 0 0,00
51 Bezdek Jaroslav Ing. 83 0 0,00
52 Kimler Petr 50 0 0,00
53 Vilner David 34 0 0,00
54 Jirotka Ivo 82 0 0,00
55 Pistak Stanislav Ing. 38 0 0,00
- - - - -

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  0

Back: Ward 1


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on20/01/2022 00:00:53

Zprávy o koruně

Pá 08:35 Krátkodobá korekce koruny (ČSOB-Dealing) Investice
Zobrazit sloupec 
Kurzy.cz logo
EUR   BTC   Zlato   ČEZ
USD   DJI   Ropa   Erste

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.