Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Merotin

Ward: 1

List of candidates: ANO 2011

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Kosta Oto MUDr. Ph.D. 59 0 0,00
2 Oklestek Ladislav 55 0 0,00
3 Vrana Petr Ing. 41 0 0,00
4 Kalous Adam Ing. 37 0 0,00
5 Klimes Milan Ing. 62 0 0,00
6 Zbanek Miroslav Mgr. MPA 43 0 0,00
7 Mazochova Hana Ing. 60 0 0,00
8 Zatloukal Ivo Ing. 55 0 0,00
9 Zahradnicek Jan Ing. 56 0 0,00
10 Janicek Martin 43 0 0,00
11 Hrdiborsky Rostislav 37 0 0,00
12 Adamikova Alena PhDr. 59 0 0,00
13 Jura Frantisek Mgr. 47 0 0,00
14 Lindner Radim Mgr. 38 0 0,00
15 Kalous Roman Ing. 39 0 0,00
16 Vozda Jiri Ing. 54 0 0,00
17 Feranec Milan Mgr. 52 0 0,00
18 Lichnovsky Vladimir JUDr. 31 0 0,00
19 Konecny Frantisek 62 0 0,00
20 Mimrova Sieglinde Bc. 56 0 0,00
21 Golanova Jana Ing. 51 0 0,00
22 Lonova Jaromira Mgr. 54 0 0,00
23 Faltynkova Dagmar 49 0 0,00
24 Pospisilova Marketa Mgr. 27 0 0,00
25 Konecny Karel doc. PhDr. CSc. 51 0 0,00
26 Dedik Ondrej PharmDr. Bc. 31 0 0,00
27 Galova Lada Mgr. 43 0 0,00
28 Kuchar Jaroslav Ing. 60 0 0,00
29 Faltynek Jaroslav Ing. 54 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
30 Hrstkova Monika Ing. 30 0 0,00
31 Prochazka Michal Ing. 51 0 0,00
32 Hudlik Jaroslav 70 0 0,00
33 Prerovsky Martin Mgr. 37 0 0,00
34 Stoupa Michal Mgr. 40 0 0,00
35 Rozehnal Jiri Ing. 51 0 0,00
36 Konvickova Jana Ing. 51 0 0,00
37 Steidl Petr Mgr. 57 0 0,00
38 Mikes Frantisek Ing. 69 0 0,00
39 Neoral Petr Ing. 52 0 0,00
40 Holan Vladimir Ing. 72 0 0,00
41 Prasil Vladimir 58 0 0,00
42 Hofer Vitezslav 68 0 0,00
43 Navratil Tomas Bc. 34 0 0,00
44 Kolarova Eva Dip. Mgmt 60 0 0,00
45 Pagacova Alena 41 0 0,00
46 Ferancova Miroslava Mgr. 49 0 0,00
47 Zernicek Pavel Ing. 65 0 0,00
48 Hladil Martin 36 0 0,00
49 Cervinka Filip Bc. 31 0 0,00
50 Kosutek Pavel 61 0 0,00
51 Drkula Roman Mgr. 45 0 0,00
52 Havlicek Ivo 68 0 0,00
53 Hozdora Martin 38 0 0,00
54 Turanec Petr 46 0 0,00
55 Kratochvil Pavel Ing. Mgr. 50 0 0,00
56 Kutalkova Alice Ing. 49 0 0,00
57 Sklenka Milos Bc. 53 0 0,00
58 Juras Jiri 32 0 0,00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  14

Back: Ward 1


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on20/01/2022 00:58:47
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.