Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Merotin

Ward: 1

List of candidates: Starostove ProOlomoucky kraj

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+ProOl – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+ProOl – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Srsen Radim Ing. Ph.D. 36 0 0,00
2 Danek Petr Ing. arch. 36 0 0,00
3 Brazda Radek Mgr. 44 0 0,00
4 Koleckarova Blanka 49 0 0,00
5 Muller Tomas Ing. 50 0 0,00
6 Nimrichtr Jaroslav 61 0 0,00
7 Mudra Petr Ing. 42 0 0,00
8 Potuzak Zdenek Ing. 60 0 0,00
9 Sincl Josef 49 0 0,00
10 Koci Vlasta 54 0 0,00
11 Stavarcikova Sylva Mgr. 44 0 0,00
12 Prikryl Miloslav Ing. 59 0 0,00
13 Pejpek Tomas Ing. arch. 49 0 0,00
14 Novak Frantisek 60 0 0,00
15 Baslerova Renata Ing. 42 0 0,00
16 Sirek Jiri Ing. 52 0 0,00
17 Precechtelova Jana Mgr. 43 0 0,00
18 Pospisil Antonin 56 0 0,00
19 Helcel David Ing. arch. 49 0 0,00
20 Stastny Roman Mgr. 49 0 0,00
21 Axmann Zdenek Ing. 56 0 0,00
22 Reznicek Jiri 51 0 0,00
23 Tichy Michal Ing. 41 0 0,00
24 Mlatecek Milan 43 0 0,00
25 Hroch Vladimir 47 0 0,00
26 Bia Vlastimil 59 0 0,00
27 Pecinka Rudolf Ing. 53 0 0,00
28 Kadlec Frantisek 66 0 0,00
29 Nimrichtr Pavel Mgr. 39 0 0,00
30 Marek Milan Mgr. 48 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+ProOl – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+ProOl – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
31 Johnova Magda Ada MgA. 38 0 0,00
32 Kadak Ludevit Ing. 58 0 0,00
33 Ostadal Marek 43 0 0,00
34 Haton Ludek Ing. 62 0 0,00
35 Pitakova Jindriska 47 0 0,00
36 Suhajda Karel 63 0 0,00
37 Lubic Martin ak. soch. 54 0 0,00
38 Voldan Josef 56 0 0,00
39 Simek Petr Ing. 30 0 0,00
40 Stetar Kamil 31 0 0,00
41 Richter Ivo 65 0 0,00
42 Kozel Jiri 52 0 0,00
43 Grasse Pavel Ing. arch. 55 0 0,00
44 Augustinova Bronislava Ing. 49 0 0,00
45 Pitner Ivo 57 0 0,00
46 Velicky Vladimir Ing. 51 0 0,00
47 Zapletalova Vera 47 0 0,00
48 Lev Zdenek 53 0 0,00
49 Kolacek Ladislav 61 0 0,00
50 Dostal Petr 56 0 0,00
51 Sinkovsky Martin 37 0 0,00
52 Bican Roman 47 0 0,00
53 Kuncar Jan 43 0 0,00
54 Kamp Jiri 63 0 0,00
55 Babek Antonin 68 0 0,00
56 Kasparek Libor 51 0 0,00
57 Schneider Otto Ing. arch. 64 0 0,00
58 Repan Gustav 54 0 0,00
59 Pavlickova Hlebova Jana Mgr. 33 0 0,00
60 Dolnicek Jakub Mgr. 28 0 0,00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  3

Back: Ward 1


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on20/01/2022 00:48:59
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.