Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Merotin

Ward: 1

List of candidates: Usvit s Blokem proti islamizaci

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Vavrouch Pavel Ing. 49 0 0,00
2 Rytir Jan JUDr. Ph.D. 48 0 0,00
3 Mucha Michal Mgr. 48 0 0,00
4 Kopa Vaclav PhDr. 60 0 0,00
5 Macejak Marek 46 0 0,00
6 Rihosek Vit 50 0 0,00
7 Hajek Vaclav 54 0 0,00
8 Korec Michal Ing. 48 0 0,00
9 Navratil Ladislav Ing. 55 0 0,00
10 Sevcik Otakar 42 0 0,00
11 Sedlackova Marta Mgr. 46 0 0,00
12 Smidrova Dana Bc. 27 0 0,00
13 Simek Frantisek 48 0 0,00
14 Pohanka Marek 43 0 0,00
15 Ferenc Bohumil RNDr. 88 0 0,00
16 Fiala Richard 55 0 0,00
17 Jecminek Miroslav 61 0 0,00
18 Latalova Lenka 45 0 0,00
19 Makon Jiri Ing. 69 0 0,00
20 Diro Karel 25 0 0,00
21 Faltynek Zdenek 32 0 0,00
22 Hyrman Lubos 55 0 0,00
23 Vinklarek Pavel 51 0 0,00
24 Skrabal Michal 45 0 0,00
25 Streck Gustav 58 0 0,00
26 Halouzka Karel 50 0 0,00
27 Kucerova Hana 47 0 0,00
28 Hofman Rostislav 37 0 0,00
29 Severa Pavel 51 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
30 Knezkova Eva 38 0 0,00
31 Ferencova Marie 18 0 0,00
32 Jon Libor 45 0 0,00
33 Bucek Karel 48 0 0,00
34 Sazel Zdenek 48 0 0,00
35 Rakosnik Jaroslav 48 0 0,00
36 Kvapil Lubomir 57 0 0,00
37 Vlaschinska Jana 56 0 0,00
38 Krejzova Ivana 46 0 0,00
39 Sliwkova Renata 49 0 0,00
40 Oprsalova Zdenka 30 0 0,00
41 Schneiderova Lucie 41 0 0,00
42 Kvapilova Vladimira 57 0 0,00
43 Pazdera Martin 35 0 0,00
44 Kowarowsky Kamil 43 0 0,00
45 Malus Radovan 19 0 0,00
46 Ceska Jiri 39 0 0,00
47 Absnajdr Viktor 43 0 0,00
48 Ston Vladimir 37 0 0,00
49 Istok Bohuslav 38 0 0,00
50 Pospisilova Dana 52 0 0,00
51 Nevrly Zdenek 49 0 0,00
52 Schon Vladimir 53 0 0,00
53 Siska Vaclav 68 0 0,00
54 Kuncar Radek 26 0 0,00
55 Kvapil Daniel 33 0 0,00
56 Kleiner Miroslav 37 0 0,00
57 Macura Daniel 49 0 0,00
58 Hercikova Jarmila 40 0 0,00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  0

Back: Ward 1


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on20/01/2022 00:55:42
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.