Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Merotin

Ward: 1

List of candidates: OBCANE PRO OLOMOUCKY KRAJ - volba OK

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates VOLK – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates VOLK – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Kudlacek Jiri 57 0 0,00
2 Hesova Milena 52 0 0,00
3 Sofkova Silvie Mgr. 38 0 0,00
4 Kohout Viktor 43 1 50,00
5 Ostransky Tomas 32 1 50,00
6 Fesar Pavel Ing. 47 0 0,00
7 Vostinka Radim Mgr. 42 0 0,00
8 Schmied Martin Mgr. 36 0 0,00
9 Kuba Pavel Ing. 52 0 0,00
10 Malikova Erika 37 0 0,00
11 Zmeskal Miroslav 43 0 0,00
12 Martinek Vladimir Ing. 61 0 0,00
13 Ryznar Vaclav doc. MUDr. CSc., MBA 70 0 0,00
14 Krusina Vladimir Ing. 65 0 0,00
15 Mares Milan Ing. 60 0 0,00
16 Faltus Lubomir Mgr. 49 1 50,00
17 Streit Martin 39 0 0,00
18 Skrobankova Michaela Mgr. 40 0 0,00
19 Raclavska Pavla Bc. 34 0 0,00
20 Zahejsky Jiri MUDr. 50 0 0,00
21 Langer Radovan PhDr. 59 0 0,00
22 Koubek Jiri Mgr. 37 0 0,00
23 Heinz Marek 39 0 0,00
24 Camborova Hana Mgr. 49 0 0,00
25 Bezova Pavla 43 1 50,00
26 Cekr Lubos Ing. 45 0 0,00
27 Rychly Pavel Mgr. 27 0 0,00
28 Srotir Jiri Bc. 38 0 0,00
29 Latalova Marcela 52 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates VOLK – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates VOLK – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
30 Korytar Michal 44 0 0,00
31 Hyza Miroslav 28 0 0,00
32 Tvrdy Tomas 47 0 0,00
33 Tovarek David Mgr. 42 0 0,00
34 Kalinova Hana Mgr. 30 0 0,00
35 Konecny Miroslav 51 0 0,00
36 Jelinek Jiri Ing. 52 0 0,00
37 Mackova Hana 44 0 0,00
38 Jorenkova Lenka 27 0 0,00
39 Petr Zdenek 61 0 0,00
40 Holec Ivo Ing. 57 0 0,00
41 Belka Jan Mgr. Ph.D. 39 0 0,00
42 Vomacka Zdenek MUDr. 58 0 0,00
43 Gazdova Veronika Ing. 35 0 0,00
44 Kristof Pavel 49 0 0,00
45 Thunova Klara 20 0 0,00
46 Hanakova Jitka 60 0 0,00
47 Pribyl Karel Mgr. 38 0 0,00
48 Stepanek Borivoj 65 0 0,00
49 Bartos Jaroslav 59 0 0,00
50 Dunaj Pavel 42 0 0,00
51 Gottwald Jaroslav 49 0 0,00
52 Nejezchlebova Marcela 46 0 0,00
53 Ludmila Bronislav Mgr. 73 0 0,00
54 Soldan Jiri 69 0 0,00
55 Dohnal Mojmir 53 0 0,00
56 Parizek Antonin RNDr. 73 0 0,00
57 Talasek Vladimir Ing. CSc. 78 0 0,00
58 Svacek Svatopluk 70 0 0,00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  2

Back: Ward 1


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on20/01/2022 00:33:39
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.