Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Merotin

Ward: 1

List of candidates: Pirati + Zmena + ProRegion -> Kraj nove generace

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati+Zmena – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati+Zmena – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Smida Martin Ing. et Ing. 31 0 0,00
2 Horky Jan Ing. arch. 32 0 0,00
3 Pikal Vojtech Bc. 29 0 0,00
4 Burget Jakub Mgr. 27 0 0,00
5 Berkova Marketa Ing. 35 0 0,00
6 Nepejchal Jakub Bc. 29 0 0,00
7 Dvorakova Alena 27 0 0,00
8 Lysek Petr Ing. 50 0 0,00
9 Minarova Ostadalova Petra 41 0 0,00
10 Liscakova Silvie 42 0 0,00
11 Karlik Tomas Bc. 24 0 0,00
12 Svadlenka Martin 41 0 0,00
13 Wagnerova Zdenka 64 0 0,00
14 Lysek Mojmir 65 0 0,00
15 Dvorakova Kocourkova Zdenka Bc. 33 0 0,00
16 Foltyn Martin 29 0 0,00
17 Gebauer Jan 40 0 0,00
18 Svak Ondrej Ing. 32 0 0,00
19 Vojtek Radek 27 0 0,00
20 Matlova Katerina 32 0 0,00
21 Studeny Radim Ing. et Ing. 26 0 0,00
22 Fladr Milan 51 0 0,00
23 Blaho Michal 41 0 0,00
24 Schenk Zdenek Mgr. 36 0 0,00
25 Maly Ondrej 30 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati+Zmena – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati+Zmena – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
26 Slamenik Adam Bc. 23 0 0,00
27 Berka Jiri MUDr. 35 0 0,00
28 Kapounek Petr 29 0 0,00
29 Kubacka Petr Mgr. 34 0 0,00
30 Skokanova Michaela 20 0 0,00
31 Lacina Tomas 23 0 0,00
32 Fiala Karel Ing. 49 0 0,00
33 Volek Miroslav Ing. 34 0 0,00
34 Zwach Lukas 34 0 0,00
35 Ruzicka Vladan 49 0 0,00
36 Macak Daniel 38 0 0,00
37 Froml Frantisek Ing. arch. 63 0 0,00
38 Hasa Miroslav 42 0 0,00
39 Stranel Josef Ing. 62 0 0,00
40 Vlcek Jiri Bc. 26 0 0,00
41 Klaban Patrik 44 0 0,00
42 Nepejchalova Marketa Bc. 29 0 0,00
43 Sromova Barbora 34 0 0,00
44 Rosik Jan 38 0 0,00
45 Kubala Vladimir 29 0 0,00
46 Hlavinka Vladimir Ing. 51 0 0,00
47 Prasil Marek 21 0 0,00
48 Efraim Vlastimil 32 0 0,00
49 Burget Dominik 29 0 0,00
50 Zmeskal Milos 29 0 0,00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  1

Back: Ward 1


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on19/01/2022 23:12:35
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.