Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Merotin

Ward: 1

List of candidates: SDRUZENI PRO REPUBLIKU - REPUBLIKANSKA STRANA CECH, MORAVY A SLEZSKA

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPR-RSCMS – a part 1

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPR-RSCMS – a part 1
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Slama Roman 53 0 0,00
2 Muzny Pavel Ing. 64 0 0,00
3 Dufek Jiri 64 0 0,00
4 Novotny Viktor 58 0 0,00
5 Blajze Pavel 64 0 0,00
6 Novakova Lena 51 0 0,00
7 Mracek Roman 47 0 0,00
8 Divina Jan 31 0 0,00
9 Vojtek Petr 37 0 0,00
10 Polacek Petr 39 0 0,00
11 Novak David 34 0 0,00
12 Kuba Dalibor Ing. 72 0 0,00
13 Koudelkova Uhlikova Ingrid 44 0 0,00
14 Fojtek Josef 54 0 0,00
15 Ilgner Vladimir Ing. 75 0 0,00
16 Tomanova Renata 49 0 0,00
17 Dockal Petr 60 0 0,00
18 Cernas Pavel 55 0 0,00
19 Skoumal Tomas PhDr. 44 0 0,00
20 Zahradnicek Marek 42 0 0,00
21 Skacelova Renata 47 0 0,00
22 Smid Pavel 41 0 0,00
23 Kratochvil Jan 26 0 0,00
24 Sipek Ivo 49 0 0,00
25 Skovajsova Hana 62 0 0,00
26 Kadlec Miroslav 77 0 0,00
27 Fiala Michal Ing. 27 0 0,00
28 Vychodil Alois 71 0 0,00
29 Ryslinkova Hana 68 0 0,00

Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPR-RSCMS – a part 2

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPR-RSCMS – a part 2
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
30 Diopan Lubomir 62 0 0,00
31 Souskova Zdenka 61 0 0,00
32 Hlavaty Petr 58 0 0,00
33 Otisk Petr 68 0 0,00
34 Otiskova Marcela 66 0 0,00
35 Lutrova Radka 43 0 0,00
36 Janik Josef 62 0 0,00
37 Dulajova Veronika 24 0 0,00
38 Novotna Zdenka 58 0 0,00
39 Blazej Miloslav Ing. 62 0 0,00
40 Gybas Milan 44 0 0,00
41 Crhonkova Libuse 53 0 0,00
42 Dostal Bohumil 70 0 0,00
43 Panov Martin 27 0 0,00
44 Zak Stanislav 44 0 0,00
45 Brezinova Alena 53 0 0,00
46 Sebela David 42 0 0,00
47 Jas Martin 33 0 0,00
48 Palenkas Frantisek 54 0 0,00
49 Joklik Frantisek 22 0 0,00
50 Valenta Miroslav 35 0 0,00
51 Fluksa Jiri 28 0 0,00
52 Vysoudil Miroslav 64 0 0,00
53 Ander Alexander 70 0 0,00
54 Palmova Jaroslava 59 0 0,00
55 Miklos Jaroslav 74 0 0,00
56 Smital Petr 54 0 0,00
57 Rohrer Jiri 52 0 0,00
- - - - -

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  0

Back: Ward 1


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351
Page generated on19/01/2022 23:03:44
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.