Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Opava – choice of a municipality > Municipality Opava – choice of a ward > Ward 2 > Preferential votes – SPO
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Opava
Municipality: Opava
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Strana Prav Obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Krulis Vladimir Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Necas Lubomir MUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Galuska Ludek doc. PhDr. CSc. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Chovaneckova Marie | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Regner Miloslav | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Raczova Jana Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Lebloch Roman Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Dobes Ludvik MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Popelka Jan doc. RSDr. CSc. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Vancurova Eva MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Novak Josef PhDr. Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Skovajsa Adam Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Zeman Milan | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Christovova Marie | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Pechal Milan Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Kalenda Bronislav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Bosak Ales Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Novakova Romana MUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Tomasek Vaclav Ing. CSc. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Gricova Parvine MUDr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Melicharek Zdenek Mgr. Ph.D. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Pechacek Miroslav Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Jaron Petr | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Medilek Ales | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Berka Lubomir Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Misek Ludek Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Kocib Zdenek Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Rocak Jiri Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Zykmundova Michaela | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Plskova Ilona | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Karafiatova Vera PhDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Mejta Jaroslav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Sasinka Radek Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Malicek Petr | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Malek Daniel Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Nedbalek Adam Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Nejedly Martin | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Krcek Stanislav | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Slacik Jakub | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Dohnal Zbynek Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Zabokrtsky Petr | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Schneyderova-Kubanikova Milena | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Bednarik Radek Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Vorisek Josef | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Mynar Vratislav Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Rozkosny Karel Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Mrazek Petr Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Varejka Jiri Ing. | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Petho Tibor Ing. | 76 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Ulehlova Dagmar | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 2