Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Vsetin – choice of a municipality > Municipality Vsetin – choice of a ward > Ward 5 > Preferential votes – ANO 2011
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Vsetin
Municipality: Vsetin
Ward: 5
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Balastikova Margita | 49 | 8 | 16,32 |
2 | Filip Michal Doc. MUDr. Ph.D. | 57 | 4 | 8,16 |
3 | Sukop Jiri Ing. | 57 | 1 | 2,04 |
4 | Dolezel Radek Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Mikulastikova Jindra Ing. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Pustejovsky Pavel Ing. | 44 | 2 | 4,08 |
7 | Grebenicek Pavel Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Korec Jiri Ing. et Ing. | 30 | 1 | 2,04 |
9 | Kop Radomil | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Vondracek Radek Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Wilczynski Ondrej Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Koplik Martin Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Zapletal Jan Mgr. Ph.D. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kolacek Jan Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Korabik Michal Ing. | 40 | 9 | 18,36 |
16 | Zurek Jaromir Ing. Bc. MBA | 44 | 1 | 2,04 |
17 | Kamas Patrik Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Javora Jiri MUDr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Galuskova Petra Mgr. DiS. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Strzinek Robert Bc. | 47 | 6 | 12,24 |
21 | Laska Ivan | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Holis Radim Ing. | 41 | 2 | 4,08 |
23 | Manasek Petr Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Skalka Pavol MUDr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Hajna Libuse Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Stralkova Lenka Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Hubikova Monika | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Turcin Pavel Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Opatrny Tomas Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Nemec Jaroslav Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Brumovsky Petr | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Wojaczkova Yvona PaedDr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Zakova Zdenka Mgr. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Mraz Dalibor Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Boran Vladimir Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kozak Vratislav Doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 60 | 1 | 2,04 |
38 | Sukop Spurkova Natalie MUDr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Prikryl Radim Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Vyoral David | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Zerzan Michal Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Pavlica Jiri Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Slovakova Jarmila | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Novak Marek | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Vicarova Lenka | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kanovsky Roman Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Prochovnik Stepan Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Kurka Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Axler Ladislav Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Hovorakova Martina Ing. arch. | 53 | 2 | 4,08 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 49
Back: Ward 5