Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > Zlinsky kraj > Preferential votes – KSCM
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Marak Ivan Ing. | 54 | 1 558 | 10,41 | * | 1 |
2 | Badinkova Eva Ing. Bc. | 49 | 964 | 6,44 | * | 2 |
3 | Lapcik Vitezslav Ing. | 51 | 778 | 5,20 | * | 3 |
4 | Kucera Jaroslav Ing. | 69 | 542 | 3,62 | * | 4 |
5 | Foltynova Anna | 48 | 311 | 2,07 | - | 1 |
6 | Srncova Katerina Ing. | 34 | 326 | 2,17 | - | 2 |
7 | Varga Jiri Ing. | 61 | 380 | 2,53 | - | 3 |
8 | Lovecka Vera Mgr. | 53 | 290 | 1,93 | - | 4 |
9 | Cejka Josef JUDr. | 67 | 304 | 2,03 | - | 5 |
10 | Pencikova Marie Ing. | 36 | 481 | 3,21 | - | 6 |
11 | Mistecky Vladimir | 64 | 427 | 2,85 | - | 7 |
12 | Jemelkova Miroslava | 58 | 102 | 0,68 | - | 8 |
13 | Prochazkova Pavlina | 40 | 242 | 1,61 | - | 9 |
14 | Kroca Pavel Ing. | 57 | 367 | 2,45 | - | 10 |
15 | Jurisova Jana | 34 | 187 | 1,24 | - | 11 |
16 | Jurena Ivan | 44 | 118 | 0,78 | - | 12 |
17 | Snopek Lukas Ing. | 27 | 205 | 1,37 | - | 13 |
18 | Polasek Petr Ing. | 52 | 137 | 0,91 | - | 14 |
19 | Remes Stanislav | 64 | 187 | 1,24 | - | 15 |
20 | Kostka Michal Bc. | 27 | 227 | 1,51 | - | 16 |
21 | Margetik Tomas Ing. | 30 | 61 | 0,40 | - | 17 |
22 | Krejci Magda | 49 | 84 | 0,56 | - | 18 |
23 | Krahula Evzen Mgr. | 59 | 124 | 0,82 | - | 19 |
24 | Hlobilova Zdenka | 60 | 228 | 1,52 | - | 20 |
25 | Panacek Ondrej | 28 | 68 | 0,45 | - | 21 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
26 | Bazalkova Dasa | 69 | 144 | 0,96 | - | 22 |
27 | Tomsu Miroslav | 23 | 54 | 0,36 | - | 23 |
28 | Surankova Julie | 59 | 53 | 0,35 | - | 24 |
29 | Konarik Vlastimil | 38 | 73 | 0,48 | - | 25 |
30 | Jordak Frantisek Ing. | 68 | 67 | 0,44 | - | 26 |
31 | Prochazka Jaroslav RSDr. | 65 | 122 | 0,81 | - | 27 |
32 | Blazek Antonin JUDr. | 37 | 172 | 1,14 | - | 28 |
33 | Sykorova Zbynka | 69 | 65 | 0,43 | - | 29 |
34 | Stojan Antonin | 60 | 35 | 0,23 | - | 30 |
35 | Lazova Adela | 21 | 112 | 0,74 | - | 31 |
36 | Soustek Martin | 44 | 46 | 0,30 | - | 32 |
37 | Oplatek Jiri Ing. | 66 | 84 | 0,56 | - | 33 |
38 | Rafaja Radomir | 72 | 91 | 0,60 | - | 34 |
39 | Kucharik Bohumil Ing. | 53 | 61 | 0,40 | - | 35 |
40 | Basovnik Vlastimil Ing. | 54 | 51 | 0,34 | - | 36 |
41 | Cervik Ludek | 65 | 71 | 0,47 | - | 37 |
42 | Lysak Vaclav | 21 | 98 | 0,65 | - | 38 |
43 | Oveckova Jaroslava | 42 | 104 | 0,69 | - | 39 |
44 | Konicek Vladimir RNDr. | 52 | 239 | 1,59 | - | 40 |
45 | Krpal Frantisek Mgr. | 65 | 56 | 0,37 | - | 41 |
46 | Vlcek Stanislav | 65 | 66 | 0,44 | - | 42 |
47 | Mecerod Jiri Mgr. | 70 | 46 | 0,30 | - | 43 |
48 | Sluneckova Hana | 48 | 104 | 0,69 | - | 44 |
49 | Berka Miroslav | 59 | 71 | 0,47 | - | 45 |
50 | Zrnik Radim | 53 | 75 | 0,50 | - | 46 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 14 961
Back: Zlinsky kraj