Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Karvina > Preferential votes – STAN+Ostravak
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE a nezavisli
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+Ostravak – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Jancik Petr doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 56 | 52 | 3,58 |
2 | Bubenikova Ludmila Ing. | 61 | 28 | 1,92 |
3 | Mouka Dalibor | 50 | 51 | 3,51 |
4 | Pesat Stanislav | 57 | 7 | 0,48 |
5 | Bohac Ales Bc. MBA | 34 | 39 | 2,68 |
6 | Rys Petr Ing. | 43 | 19 | 1,30 |
7 | Pesatova Helena RNDr. | 57 | 23 | 1,58 |
8 | Lipner Jan Ing. | 51 | 255 | 17,57 |
9 | Bersky Svatopluk Ing. | 37 | 13 | 0,89 |
10 | Wieluchova Helena Ing. | 58 | 18 | 1,24 |
11 | Pavlinova Renata | 49 | 66 | 4,54 |
12 | Stipal Roman MUDr. CSc. | 63 | 19 | 1,30 |
13 | Krusinova Alena Ing. | 57 | 4 | 0,27 |
14 | Buzek Pavel Mgr. | 50 | 213 | 14,67 |
15 | Hubner Zdenek | 45 | 2 | 0,13 |
16 | Mocova Jana Bc. | 61 | 3 | 0,20 |
17 | Dostal Vitezslav | 56 | 9 | 0,62 |
18 | Gleichova Gabriela Ing. | 47 | 5 | 0,34 |
19 | Schneider Pavel | 34 | 5 | 0,34 |
20 | Zechova Jana | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Smolen Petr Bc. | 54 | 8 | 0,55 |
22 | Dostal Martin Ing. | 41 | 2 | 0,13 |
23 | Sulovsky Leopold Ing. | 62 | 51 | 3,51 |
24 | Bliznakova Hana PhDr. | 47 | 3 | 0,20 |
25 | Bernfeldova Petra Ing. | 39 | 13 | 0,89 |
26 | Chudoba Emil Ing. | 58 | 1 | 0,06 |
27 | Drastich Martin Ing. MBA, Ph.D. | 45 | 10 | 0,68 |
28 | Czepczorova Monika | 41 | 34 | 2,34 |
29 | Vankova Ivona Ing. | 51 | 4 | 0,27 |
30 | Opela Tomas Ing. | 39 | 4 | 0,27 |
31 | Dedkova Jana Ing. | 49 | 4 | 0,27 |
32 | Kapkova Sarka Mgr. | 50 | 65 | 4,47 |
33 | Goryczka Roman Ing. | 49 | 2 | 0,13 |
34 | Dudek Richard DiS. | 40 | 15 | 1,03 |
35 | Gurecky Ladislav | 61 | 5 | 0,34 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+Ostravak – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Feber Jindrich Ing. | 59 | 114 | 7,85 |
37 | Sumbera Jan Mgr. | 42 | 1 | 0,06 |
38 | Borski Robert | 45 | 16 | 1,10 |
39 | Havlicek Jiri Ing. | 64 | 7 | 0,48 |
40 | Kacirova Alena RNDr. MPA | 57 | 11 | 0,75 |
41 | Zitnik Daniel Ing. | 45 | 3 | 0,20 |
42 | Klouda Petr Ing. | 57 | 2 | 0,13 |
43 | Palovsky Karel | 57 | 3 | 0,20 |
44 | Kocian Rostislav Ing. | 44 | 2 | 0,13 |
45 | Odstrcil Stanislav | 57 | 1 | 0,06 |
46 | Vreska Regina | 49 | 2 | 0,13 |
47 | Cmiel David Bc. | 42 | 12 | 0,82 |
48 | Halfar Bernard | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Nosek Michal Mgr. | 37 | 5 | 0,34 |
50 | Martinak Petr Ing. | 54 | 3 | 0,20 |
51 | Novotny Miroslav | 51 | 2 | 0,13 |
52 | Adamek Vlastimil | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Rosman Ladislav Ing. | 65 | 87 | 5,99 |
54 | Ricanek Milan | 50 | 2 | 0,13 |
55 | Sedlacek Bronislav MUDr. | 52 | 1 | 0,06 |
56 | Sedlak Martin Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Uvira Petr Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Votypka Jaroslav | 61 | 12 | 0,82 |
59 | Konstacky Jiri | 70 | 1 | 0,06 |
60 | Vidura Martin Ing. | 46 | 2 | 0,13 |
61 | Nohel Vlastimil | 50 | 2 | 0,13 |
62 | Cech Radim Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Frohlich Dalibor | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Vitecek Martin Ing. | 36 | 5 | 0,34 |
65 | Halata Lukas Ing. | 36 | 1 | 0,06 |
66 | Hrabovska Dagmar Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Bloksa Petr | 50 | 1 | 0,06 |
68 | Botor Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Fliega Jaroslav | 50 | 26 | 1,79 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1 451
Back: District Karvina