Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Novy Jicin > Preferential votes – Pirati
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cernohorsky Lukas Ing. | 31 | 39 | 3,21 |
2 | Nezhyba Jan | 39 | 20 | 1,64 |
3 | Demel Jiri | 58 | 79 | 6,51 |
4 | Redr Martin Mgr. | 40 | 9 | 0,74 |
5 | Klusova Zuzana Mgr. | 31 | 8 | 0,65 |
6 | Korizek Pavel Ing. | 44 | 12 | 0,98 |
7 | Reha Rostislav Ing. | 43 | 3 | 0,24 |
8 | Brnakova Hana Bc. | 44 | 8 | 0,65 |
9 | Gill Michal Bc. | 29 | 8 | 0,65 |
10 | Simkanic Radek Ing. DiS. | 27 | 27 | 2,22 |
11 | Breskovec Michal Ing. | 38 | 4 | 0,32 |
12 | Oskerova Marta | 49 | 4 | 0,32 |
13 | Klus Michal | 37 | 2 | 0,16 |
14 | Kucera Martin Mgr. | 45 | 3 | 0,24 |
15 | Polansky Ondrej Ing. | 32 | 5 | 0,41 |
16 | Michailidis Petros Ing. | 61 | 3 | 0,24 |
17 | Kopecny Petr Ing. | 32 | 2 | 0,16 |
18 | Oskerova Veronika | 19 | 9 | 0,74 |
19 | Hoffmannova Andrea Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 15 | 1,23 |
20 | Zebrok Marcel Bc. | 31 | 1 | 0,08 |
21 | Rajnoch Jiri Ing. | 28 | 3 | 0,24 |
22 | Szymczysko Petr Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Svetnicka Karel Mgr. Bc. | 56 | 10 | 0,82 |
24 | Duda Pavel Ing. | 33 | 4 | 0,32 |
25 | Petrova Milada | 50 | 21 | 1,73 |
26 | Frohlichova Dagmar Bc. | 30 | 3 | 0,24 |
27 | Struhala Jan Ing. | 37 | 2 | 0,16 |
28 | Klasek Matej | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Pistekova Petra | 38 | 20 | 1,64 |
30 | Kutacova Denisa | 27 | 14 | 1,15 |
31 | Drlik Lukas DiS. | 32 | 1 | 0,08 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
32 | Stosek Roman Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Lacina Petr | 29 | 2 | 0,16 |
34 | Sustek Tomas Bc. | 30 | 1 | 0,08 |
35 | Petr Rudolf | 29 | 16 | 1,31 |
36 | Nemcik Ondrej | 22 | 4 | 0,32 |
37 | Namyslo Vaclav | 49 | 1 | 0,08 |
38 | Kyncl Jan Mgr. | 36 | 3 | 0,24 |
39 | Slachta Jan | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Hula Dalibor Ing. | 35 | 1 | 0,08 |
41 | Klocova Alena Mgr. | 48 | 2 | 0,16 |
42 | Brezina Lubomir Bc. | 30 | 9 | 0,74 |
43 | Sterba Jan | 54 | 1 | 0,08 |
44 | Klein Jakub Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 1 | 0,08 |
45 | Havlenova Dana Mgr. | 57 | 1 | 0,08 |
46 | Molinski Jakub Mgr. | 44 | 2 | 0,16 |
47 | Molinska Judita | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Garstka Bohdan Vladislav | 37 | 1 | 0,08 |
49 | Habiballa Hashim doc. RNDr. PaedDr. Ph.D. |
40 | 18 | 1,48 |
50 | Vojkovska Barbora | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Zidek Arnost Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 1 | 0,08 |
52 | Tylsarova Eva | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Souralova Andrea | 26 | 1 | 0,08 |
54 | Filip Ondrej | 28 | 2 | 0,16 |
55 | Ondis Miroslav | 21 | 4 | 0,32 |
56 | Kulpova Katerina | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Kopecka Zuzana | 29 | 2 | 0,16 |
58 | Ryska Pavel Bc. | 40 | 1 | 0,08 |
59 | Nemcova Petra | 33 | 1 | 0,08 |
60 | Lazkova Zuzana Mgr. | 40 | 4 | 0,32 |
61 | Stach Radim | 39 | 2 | 0,16 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1 213
Back: District Novy Jicin