Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Ostrava-mesto > Preferential votes – ZpL
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
List of candidates: Zmena pro lidi
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ZpL – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Harvanek Peter Ing. | 42 | 32 | 7,20 |
2 | Frankova Nadezda MUDr. | 62 | 43 | 9,68 |
3 | Bodzsar Radomil | 60 | 9 | 2,02 |
4 | Stuchlik Petr | 48 | 15 | 3,37 |
5 | Sila Jan MUDr. | 66 | 74 | 16,66 |
6 | Dendisova Eliska | 44 | 11 | 2,47 |
7 | Houzvicka Miroslav | 61 | 19 | 4,27 |
8 | Hanacik Frantisek Ing. | 58 | 8 | 1,80 |
9 | Kozlovska Alena | 47 | 2 | 0,45 |
10 | Vitkova Nikola Bc. | 28 | 7 | 1,57 |
11 | Kopitzova Vladislava | 57 | 18 | 4,05 |
12 | Koch Marcel | 42 | 1 | 0,22 |
13 | Nyklova Eva Ing. | 52 | 7 | 1,57 |
14 | Bednarik Vitezslav | 55 | 3 | 0,67 |
15 | Machura Martin Ing. | 53 | 2 | 0,45 |
16 | Staskovan Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 35 | 6 | 1,35 |
17 | Holis Stanislav | 46 | 17 | 3,82 |
18 | Velicka Lukas | 34 | 17 | 3,82 |
19 | Ondrak Lukas | 33 | 3 | 0,67 |
20 | Kubiczkova Andrea | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Konarikova Iveta Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Sedlarik Petr | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ZpL – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
23 | Peterkova Sarka | 44 | 1 | 0,22 |
24 | Stejskalova Lenka Bc. | 33 | 6 | 1,35 |
25 | Heisigova Monika | 45 | 2 | 0,45 |
26 | Gajdosova Jirina | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Dlouhy Martin Ing. | 44 | 7 | 1,57 |
28 | Makuchova Jarmila Ing. | 48 | 2 | 0,45 |
29 | Zizkova Iva | 26 | 7 | 1,57 |
30 | Bojdova Alice MUDr. | 38 | 12 | 2,70 |
31 | Nemec Ladislav Ing. arch. | 65 | 6 | 1,35 |
32 | Konecna Silova Jana MUDr. | 30 | 19 | 4,27 |
33 | Gajdos Petr | 32 | 5 | 1,12 |
34 | Simkova Lucie | 33 | 3 | 0,67 |
35 | Gaba Marek | 39 | 7 | 1,57 |
36 | Stwiertnia Robert DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Pruchnicky Milan | 43 | 2 | 0,45 |
38 | Velickova Lucie | 29 | 8 | 1,80 |
39 | Konecny Vaclav Bc. | 36 | 6 | 1,35 |
40 | Deingruberova Andrea | 37 | 2 | 0,45 |
41 | Vavrosova Martina | 52 | 8 | 1,80 |
42 | Wyrwova Ivana | 38 | 1 | 0,22 |
43 | Lehotska Hana | 42 | 6 | 1,35 |
44 | Kasikova Marie | 67 | 6 | 1,35 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 444
Back: District Ostrava-mesto