Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Ostrava-mesto – choice of a municipality > Municipality Ostrava-Jih > Preferential votes – TOP 09
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava-Jih
List of candidates: TOP 09
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pavera Herbert Mgr. | 58 | 27 | 5,07 |
2 | Roubickova Michaela Ing. Ph.D. | 45 | 36 | 6,76 |
3 | Velicka Tomas Bc. | 48 | 20 | 3,75 |
4 | Malis Miroslav Ing. | 40 | 6 | 1,12 |
5 | Baca Slavomir | 43 | 8 | 1,50 |
6 | Dratvova Eva MUDr. | 55 | 10 | 1,87 |
7 | Papuga Tomas MUDr. | 49 | 5 | 0,93 |
8 | Schullova Marcela Mgr. | 53 | 14 | 2,63 |
9 | Sitko Ladislav Ing. | 64 | 5 | 0,93 |
10 | Pankova Barbora Bc. | 32 | 9 | 1,69 |
11 | Mores Vaclav Ing. | 62 | 1 | 0,18 |
12 | Volny Lukas Mgr. Bc. | 41 | 17 | 3,19 |
13 | Rada Pavel | 38 | 4 | 0,75 |
14 | Nytra Ales JUDr. | 34 | 6 | 1,12 |
15 | Michalik Miroslav Ing. | 57 | 4 | 0,75 |
16 | Mysinsky Jiri Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Kus Kamil | 27 | 4 | 0,75 |
18 | Slovacek Igor Mgr. | 44 | 2 | 0,37 |
19 | Halfar Petr | 49 | 4 | 0,75 |
20 | Jouza Jaroslav Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Stihel Petr Ing. | 53 | 4 | 0,75 |
22 | Strzondala Roman RNDr. | 51 | 5 | 0,93 |
23 | Tatarkova Daniela Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Netusil Pavel Mgr. | 45 | 2 | 0,37 |
25 | Sup Jiri Ing. | 55 | 4 | 0,75 |
26 | Kolonicny Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 42 | 4 | 0,75 |
27 | Strnadel Mikulas Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Frnka Jan Ing. | 34 | 2 | 0,37 |
29 | Palatova Ludmila | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Jones Jiri Mgr. | 47 | 1 | 0,18 |
31 | Sarman Petr Ing. | 31 | 1 | 0,18 |
32 | Bartak Ales Ing. | 47 | 1 | 0,18 |
33 | Mynar Miroslav Ing. | 51 | 2 | 0,37 |
34 | Brinda Rene Mgr. | 50 | 1 | 0,18 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
35 | Mudrova Jana Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Ochmanova Jana | 36 | 2 | 0,37 |
37 | Moravec Ales Mgr. | 48 | 1 | 0,18 |
38 | Carbol Michael Bc. | 27 | 5 | 0,93 |
39 | Dal Bogdan | 32 | 1 | 0,18 |
40 | Opletal Jakub | 26 | 3 | 0,56 |
41 | Danek Vaclav Mgr. Ing. | 51 | 1 | 0,18 |
42 | Gazda Martin Ing. | 31 | 4 | 0,75 |
43 | Jankovsky Zdenek Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kratochvil Adam | 21 | 5 | 0,93 |
45 | Polach Martin | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Buchta Dusan Mgr. | 40 | 12 | 2,25 |
47 | Kornel Leo | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Caletkova Renata Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Kralova Kamila Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Nedoma Jan | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Karpeta Radim Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Seidler Radan Ing. | 45 | 5 | 0,93 |
53 | Dolansky Petr DiS. | 26 | 1 | 0,18 |
54 | Kukol Miloslav Mgr. | 61 | 1 | 0,18 |
55 | Hruska Jiri Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Jurigova Vera DiS. | 46 | 4 | 0,75 |
57 | Sartena Tomas | 31 | 1 | 0,18 |
58 | Klapkova Monika Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Jasek Roman | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Schmidt Lumir Ing. MBA | 52 | 2 | 0,37 |
61 | Vilasek Petr | 18 | 5 | 0,93 |
62 | Srom David Ing. | 37 | 1 | 0,18 |
63 | Nova Lenka | 49 | 1 | 0,18 |
64 | Surak Radomir Ing. MBA | 54 | 1 | 0,18 |
65 | Spetla Martin Ing. | 52 | 3 | 0,56 |
66 | Gres Petr Mgr. | 44 | 1 | 0,18 |
67 | Chory Zdenek | 32 | 1 | 0,18 |
68 | Vavros Lubomir Ing. | 54 | 4 | 0,75 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 532
Back: Municipality Ostrava-Jih