Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Ostrava-mesto – choice of a municipality > Municipality Ostrava-Jih > Preferential votes – SPD + SPO
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava-Jih
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sladecek Karel Mgr. | 53 | 179 | 8,68 |
2 | Volny Lubomir Mgr. | 43 | 161 | 7,81 |
3 | Miczka Tomas | 50 | 28 | 1,35 |
4 | Cejka Jiri | 33 | 39 | 1,89 |
5 | Precek Radim Ing. | 43 | 13 | 0,63 |
6 | Bojko Marian | 53 | 14 | 0,67 |
7 | Horak Jaroslav Mgr. | 73 | 10 | 0,48 |
8 | Hudec Miroslav | 45 | 21 | 1,01 |
9 | Dudzik David Ing. et Ing. | 46 | 18 | 0,87 |
10 | Holusova Katerina Ing. Ph.D. et Ph.D. | 33 | 56 | 2,71 |
11 | Zapletal Pavel | 43 | 18 | 0,87 |
12 | Mickova Petra MUDr. | 39 | 42 | 2,03 |
13 | Martinek Stanislav | 45 | 8 | 0,38 |
14 | Sikora Bronislav JUDr. | 55 | 21 | 1,01 |
15 | Panacek Jan Ing. | 38 | 20 | 0,97 |
16 | Nevlud Zdenek | 44 | 5 | 0,24 |
17 | Mikulikova Eva Mgr. | 51 | 24 | 1,16 |
18 | Cech Igor Bc. | 53 | 5 | 0,24 |
19 | Klapcova Monika | 31 | 28 | 1,35 |
20 | Hrubos Miloslav | 46 | 7 | 0,33 |
21 | Sainar Petr | 49 | 30 | 1,45 |
23 | Vagner Pavel | 51 | 19 | 0,92 |
24 | Smugalova Renata | 44 | 6 | 0,29 |
25 | Kollar Ludvik Ing. | 61 | 13 | 0,63 |
26 | Prokes Zdenek | 37 | 5 | 0,24 |
27 | Heczko Tomas | 48 | 23 | 1,11 |
28 | Cech Tomas Ing. | 40 | 4 | 0,19 |
29 | Hausnerova Jana | 51 | 8 | 0,38 |
30 | Strnad Jiri | 57 | 10 | 0,48 |
31 | Kocyan Martin Ing. | 43 | 1 | 0,04 |
32 | Zemanova Miriam Mgr. | 62 | 4 | 0,19 |
33 | Boubenicek Mario | 53 | 2 | 0,09 |
34 | Kubin Vaclav Mgr. | 43 | 18 | 0,87 |
35 | Palicka Jaroslav | 58 | 8 | 0,38 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Lipovsky Eduard | 63 | 2 | 0,09 |
37 | Neuvirt Ladislav | 33 | 2 | 0,09 |
39 | Kolkova Darja | 56 | 3 | 0,14 |
40 | Volna Libuse Ing. | 59 | 4 | 0,19 |
41 | Kuznitiusova Gabriela | 39 | 1 | 0,04 |
42 | Hammer Ladislav | 34 | 4 | 0,19 |
43 | Vyslouzil Frantisek | 47 | 8 | 0,38 |
44 | Krajca Adrian DiS. | 39 | 1 | 0,04 |
45 | Sterc Stanislav | 34 | 14 | 0,67 |
46 | Bojko Martin | 34 | 5 | 0,24 |
47 | Illesova Ivana | 50 | 14 | 0,67 |
48 | Januschka Jiri | 53 | 7 | 0,33 |
49 | Kugler Ladislav | 55 | 4 | 0,19 |
50 | Blahova Irena | 56 | 15 | 0,72 |
51 | Panackova Zuzana | 40 | 2 | 0,09 |
52 | Vlk Dalibor | 42 | 4 | 0,19 |
53 | Vavricek Petr | 41 | 3 | 0,14 |
54 | Halberstadt Yweta | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Heczko Gibejova Andrea Mgr. | 42 | 4 | 0,19 |
56 | Nevludova Ivana | 39 | 6 | 0,29 |
57 | Outratova Lenka | 44 | 4 | 0,19 |
58 | Topicova Martina | 51 | 3 | 0,14 |
59 | Brezna Magda Ing. | 54 | 16 | 0,77 |
60 | Glac Svatopluk | 64 | 16 | 0,77 |
61 | Labaj Jiri | 48 | 1 | 0,04 |
62 | Trombik Miroslav | 58 | 8 | 0,38 |
63 | Cip Jiri | 62 | 5 | 0,24 |
64 | Drahos Vladimir Ing. | 60 | 5 | 0,24 |
65 | Jesonka Roman Bc. | 51 | 9 | 0,43 |
66 | Satny Martin | 39 | 5 | 0,24 |
67 | Sladecek Tomas | 46 | 6 | 0,29 |
68 | Cerny Dusan | 49 | 3 | 0,14 |
69 | Adam Rostislav | 46 | 2 | 0,09 |
70 | Stoklaskova Petra | 37 | 13 | 0,63 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2 060
Back: Municipality Ostrava-Jih