Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Ostrava-mesto – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Marianske Hory a Hulvaky > Preferential votes – NEZ
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Point of handover: Marianske Hory a Hulvaky
List of candidates: NEZAVISLI
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NEZ – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Janackova Liana Ing. arch. | 62 | 235 | 43,59 |
2 | Polasek Martin Bc. | 45 | 8 | 1,48 |
3 | Stolarik Jaroslav Mgr. | 55 | 8 | 1,48 |
4 | Hujdus Patrik Mgr. | 39 | 131 | 24,30 |
5 | Chlubna Miroslav Mgr. | 42 | 1 | 0,18 |
6 | Schubert Martin Ing. | 46 | 5 | 0,92 |
7 | Jekl Jiri Mgr. | 40 | 2 | 0,37 |
8 | Becher Petr | 62 | 37 | 6,86 |
9 | Bierhausova Simona Mgr. | 51 | 5 | 0,92 |
10 | Kubenova Helena MUDr. | 56 | 17 | 3,15 |
11 | Novak David Mgr. | 44 | 1 | 0,18 |
12 | Jakubek Martin Bc. | 42 | 2 | 0,37 |
13 | Lizak Jiri | 48 | 4 | 0,74 |
14 | Telarik Ivan | 69 | 1 | 0,18 |
15 | Dirner Vojtech prof. Ing. CSc. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Sipulova Svetlana Mgr. | 49 | 1 | 0,18 |
17 | Plintova Katerina Mgr. Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Uhrova Pavla Mgr. | 44 | 27 | 5,00 |
19 | Skokan Mirek Ing. | 56 | 3 | 0,55 |
20 | Seitzova Iveta Ing. arch. | 47 | 7 | 1,29 |
21 | Pavelka Jan Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Potiorova Jana Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Gavlas Libor Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Bielecka Vanda JUDr. | 63 | 1 | 0,18 |
25 | Mikulec Petr Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Raab Michal Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Dyrcik Vitezslav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Baranova Monika | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Horak Jiri Ing. MBA | 52 | 2 | 0,37 |
30 | Brzezny Petr | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Polasek Ivo Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Martinik Radek | 41 | 31 | 5,75 |
33 | Kovalova Pavla Mgr. | 53 | 6 | 1,11 |
34 | Molata Richard MVDr. | 35 | 1 | 0,18 |
35 | Komurkova Zdenka Bc. | 39 | 6 | 1,11 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NEZ – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Kocurek Michal | 39 | 4 | 0,74 |
37 | Jezersky Jiri Ing. | 71 | 19 | 3,52 |
38 | Fismol Jan Bc. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Podloucka Michal | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Feherova Sarka Mgr. | 57 | 10 | 1,85 |
41 | Polok Vaclav Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Firla Lumir | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Velcovsky David BcA. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Vymazal Jaroslav | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Tresnak Lukas Ing. | 35 | 1 | 0,18 |
46 | Charvatova Kamila | 44 | 2 | 0,37 |
47 | Masinska Anna | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Dolezalova Hana Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Kafka Vaclav doc. Ing. CSc. | 73 | 2 | 0,37 |
50 | Riedel Daniel | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Dostalova Daniela | 34 | 1 | 0,18 |
52 | Pesula Vaclav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Becakova Sarka | 44 | 3 | 0,55 |
54 | Krajca Ivan | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Adam Petr Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Zeisberger Gabriela Bc. | 44 | 1 | 0,18 |
57 | Sarlak Lubos | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Hlisnikowska Renata Mgr. | 42 | 1 | 0,18 |
59 | Soukupova Blanka | 49 | 1 | 0,18 |
60 | Schwarz Tomas | 21 | 4 | 0,74 |
61 | Rabiecova Hana Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Petrik Martin | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Vavreckova Ivana Mgr. | 51 | 2 | 0,37 |
64 | Kiss Lukrecius | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Zwyrtek Filip Mgr. | 31 | 2 | 0,37 |
66 | Bortlikova Gabriela Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Sobel Karel | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Langova Renata | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Dirnerova Alzbeta MgA. | 34 | 1 | 0,18 |
70 | Vrana Dalimil | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |