Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Tabor > Preferential votes – ANO 2011
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Tabor
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Maxova Radka Ing. | 47 | 601 | 10,56 |
2 | Kozlova Lucie doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 44 | 157 | 2,75 |
3 | Kubik Jan Ing. | 37 | 105 | 1,84 |
4 | Svoboda Jiri Ing. | 56 | 122 | 2,14 |
5 | Pesek Vladimir Mgr. | 42 | 22 | 0,38 |
6 | Hlousek Radek | 38 | 22 | 0,38 |
7 | Konecny Frantisek Ing. Ph.D. | 58 | 51 | 0,89 |
8 | Kalina Petr Ing. | 44 | 4 | 0,07 |
9 | Vlckova Marcela Ing. | 39 | 14 | 0,24 |
10 | Novak Petr | 32 | 317 | 5,57 |
11 | Nadravska Andrea Ing. | 47 | 9 | 0,15 |
12 | Kubicek Roman Ing. Ph.D. | 53 | 6 | 0,10 |
13 | Smitka Jan Ing. MBA | 45 | 93 | 1,63 |
14 | Holicky Petr Ing. | 56 | 20 | 0,35 |
15 | Sojka Petr | 32 | 11 | 0,19 |
16 | Ryba Miroslav | 34 | 218 | 3,83 |
17 | Kristan Zdenek | 69 | 3 | 0,05 |
18 | Cejka Zdenek | 43 | 4 | 0,07 |
19 | Svejda Pavel Ing. | 57 | 8 | 0,14 |
20 | Soukal Jindrich | 43 | 1 | 0,01 |
21 | Sus Leos | 34 | 15 | 0,26 |
22 | Hersalkova Alena PaedDr. | 57 | 307 | 5,39 |
23 | Hoch Vlastimil | 66 | 10 | 0,17 |
24 | Kastovsky Marcel Ing. MBA | 38 | 13 | 0,22 |
25 | Smolej Alfons Ing. | 54 | 4 | 0,07 |
26 | Michl Jan | 61 | 2 | 0,03 |
27 | Vojtova Iva Ing. | 39 | 10 | 0,17 |
28 | Pindroch Josef Ing. | 54 | 7 | 0,12 |
29 | Beck Tomas Bc. | 28 | 9 | 0,15 |
30 | Kadilak Stepan | 49 | 131 | 2,30 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Bernatova Marta | 46 | 17 | 0,29 |
32 | Kilbergerova Jana Mgr. | 40 | 12 | 0,21 |
33 | Sykora Ladislav RNDr. | 53 | 116 | 2,03 |
34 | Novak Milos Bc. | 35 | 5 | 0,08 |
35 | Janak Vladimir | 30 | 10 | 0,17 |
36 | Kohn Michal RNDr. CSc. | 66 | 4 | 0,07 |
37 | Raab Oldrich | 33 | 12 | 0,21 |
38 | Oubrecht Jiri Ing. CSc. | 67 | 1 | 0,01 |
39 | Capek Michal Mgr. | 27 | 1 | 0,01 |
40 | Kolar Petr | 52 | 1 | 0,01 |
41 | Lutovsky Miroslav | 21 | 47 | 0,82 |
42 | Berka Jaroslav | 43 | 1 | 0,01 |
43 | Sobek Miloslav Ing. | 64 | 52 | 0,91 |
44 | Rytir Jakub MUDr. | 45 | 24 | 0,42 |
45 | Slivka Roman Bc. | 47 | 4 | 0,07 |
46 | Tichanek Frantisek | 38 | 4 | 0,07 |
47 | Volenik Michal Ing. | 53 | 1 | 0,01 |
48 | Vyhlidka Tomas MUDr. | 38 | 17 | 0,29 |
49 | Horanek Jiri Mgr. Ing. | 63 | 4 | 0,07 |
50 | Stepanek Petr | 30 | 2 | 0,03 |
51 | Janakova Sarka | 31 | 14 | 0,24 |
52 | Tosner Jakub Ing. | 54 | 4 | 0,07 |
53 | Hrach Pavel | 44 | 6 | 0,10 |
54 | Lavicka Viktor Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Maule Pavel Ing. | 35 | 2 | 0,03 |
56 | Thalerova Milena Mgr. | 61 | 6 | 0,10 |
57 | Chaloupek Milan Mgr. | 44 | 19 | 0,33 |
58 | Valena Ondrej DiS. | 36 | 2 | 0,03 |
59 | Maxa Krystof | 20 | 35 | 0,61 |
60 | Novotny Petr Ing. | 42 | 6 | 0,10 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 5 689
Back: District Tabor