Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Cesky Krumlov – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Cesky Krumlov > Preferential votes – ODS
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Cesky Krumlov
Point of handover: Cesky Krumlov
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zahradnik Jan RNDr. | 67 | 210 | 18,81 |
2 | Eybert Pavel Mgr. | 67 | 39 | 3,49 |
3 | Vana Jan PaeDr. | 60 | 30 | 2,68 |
4 | Kuba Martin MUDr. | 43 | 34 | 3,04 |
5 | Hajdusek Tomas Ing. | 47 | 23 | 2,06 |
6 | Bauer Jan Ing. | 47 | 56 | 5,01 |
7 | Elias Petr | 48 | 92 | 8,24 |
8 | Souhrada Pavel | 56 | 11 | 0,98 |
9 | Stastna Hana Ing. | 47 | 22 | 1,97 |
10 | Manek Jiri Mgr. MBA | 44 | 29 | 2,59 |
11 | Stanek Radim Bc. | 43 | 1 | 0,08 |
12 | Flandera Robert Ing. | 50 | 1 | 0,08 |
13 | Kral Vaclav Ing. | 36 | 10 | 0,89 |
14 | Dedic Frantisek Ing. | 53 | 2 | 0,17 |
15 | Hobzek Zdenek MUDr. | 56 | 3 | 0,26 |
16 | Opolzerova Magdalena | 30 | 12 | 1,07 |
17 | Sebelkova Jitka Ing. | 48 | 36 | 3,22 |
18 | Privoznik Ladislav MUDr. | 64 | 12 | 1,07 |
19 | Sasek David DiS. | 34 | 4 | 0,35 |
20 | Sirovy Michal Ing. | 54 | 21 | 1,88 |
21 | Stasek Martin Ing. | 36 | 1 | 0,08 |
22 | Ravandi Irena Bc. DiS. | 43 | 2 | 0,17 |
23 | Kouril Jan prof. Ing. Ph.D. | 67 | 2 | 0,17 |
24 | Cerny Jiri Bc. | 43 | 2 | 0,17 |
25 | Kavalir Vit | 43 | 4 | 0,35 |
26 | Cais Jiri Ing. | 40 | 1 | 0,08 |
27 | Drda Jaroslav Bc. | 49 | 2 | 0,17 |
28 | Piherova Eva Ing. | 46 | 3 | 0,26 |
29 | Jezek Ivo Ing. | 45 | 1 | 0,08 |
30 | Brtinsky Petr Ing. | 40 | 19 | 1,70 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Snorek Milan Mgr. | 48 | 1 | 0,08 |
32 | Capek Frantisek Ing. | 39 | 1 | 0,08 |
33 | Madl Pavel Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Filistein Vaclav Ing. | 51 | 4 | 0,35 |
35 | Ciml David | 39 | 30 | 2,68 |
36 | Zampa Zdenek Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Vochozka Pavel | 51 | 1 | 0,08 |
38 | Bartos Stanislav | 45 | 4 | 0,35 |
39 | Lapacka Petr Ing. | 70 | 1 | 0,08 |
40 | Chvosta Radek Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Klein Jaroslav | 62 | 5 | 0,44 |
42 | Petrasek Oldrich | 58 | 1 | 0,08 |
43 | Kudrle Josef | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Masojidek Jiri prof. RNDr. CSc. | 63 | 8 | 0,71 |
45 | Janda Michal | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Hudec Petr | 50 | 19 | 1,70 |
47 | Zaba Rudolf MUDr. | 70 | 3 | 0,26 |
48 | Stabrnak Jiri Ing. | 61 | 1 | 0,08 |
49 | Tobiaskova Dana | 33 | 1 | 0,08 |
50 | Markova Bela Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Bruha Vladimir Ing. | 54 | 1 | 0,08 |
52 | Ludvik Viktor | 39 | 2 | 0,17 |
53 | Podlaha Stanislav Mgr. | 64 | 1 | 0,08 |
54 | Kulis Jan Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Tomecek Jan | 32 | 1 | 0,08 |
56 | Stary Rudolf | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Polak Jan | 37 | 4 | 0,35 |
58 | Maros Petr Ing. | 39 | 5 | 0,44 |
59 | Sebek Michal | 45 | 1 | 0,08 |
- | - | - | - | - |