Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > Jihocesky kraj > Preferential votes – SZ
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
List of candidates: Strana zelenych
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Mlcoch Svatomir JUDr. | 61 | 465 | 13,09 |
2 | Petrova Michaela Ing. | 37 | 320 | 9,01 |
3 | Holzer Filip | 28 | 130 | 3,66 |
4 | Svec Vladimir Ing. | 61 | 44 | 1,23 |
5 | Kuchtova Dana Mgr. | 55 | 113 | 3,18 |
6 | Guth Jarkovsky Jiri Mgr. | 50 | 213 | 6,00 |
7 | Mullerova Tereza Ing. | 35 | 72 | 2,02 |
8 | Kovar Stanislav Ing. arch. | 63 | 74 | 2,08 |
9 | Sequens Edvard Ing. | 50 | 157 | 4,42 |
10 | Tuhacek Milos JUDr. | 41 | 150 | 4,22 |
11 | Duchonova Katerina MUDr. | 34 | 81 | 2,28 |
12 | Skoda Jakub | 26 | 53 | 1,49 |
13 | Krejci Jaroslava | 42 | 14 | 0,39 |
14 | Kolar Pavel Ing. | 60 | 136 | 3,83 |
15 | Smrcka Jakub Mgr. Th.D. | 42 | 106 | 2,98 |
16 | Prasil Ondrej prof. RNDr. | 53 | 107 | 3,01 |
17 | Konvalinkova Vladimira | 64 | 47 | 1,32 |
18 | Sanda Ondrej | 38 | 24 | 0,67 |
19 | Tomek Bronislav Bc. | 35 | 44 | 1,23 |
20 | Funk Karel Ing. | 68 | 31 | 0,87 |
21 | Cuc Michal Ing. | 38 | 27 | 0,76 |
22 | Novak Karel Mgr. | 54 | 45 | 1,26 |
23 | Polenova Dana | 46 | 16 | 0,45 |
24 | Kubecka Jan prof. RNDr. CSc. | 55 | 85 | 2,39 |
25 | Zaimovic Enes | 19 | 44 | 1,23 |
26 | Vocilkova Lenka Mgr. | 28 | 66 | 1,85 |
27 | Bloch Jiri Mgr. | 57 | 61 | 1,71 |
28 | Srdecny Karel Ing. | 46 | 32 | 0,90 |
29 | Sandova Ruzena | 65 | 8 | 0,22 |
30 | Simek Matous Mgr. | 34 | 42 | 1,18 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Hegedusova Alena | 62 | 24 | 0,67 |
32 | Jonas Jaroslav Mgr. | 55 | 51 | 1,43 |
33 | Karasova Petra | 24 | 19 | 0,53 |
34 | Valevsky Jaroslav | 58 | 10 | 0,28 |
35 | Predota Martin Ing. | 45 | 14 | 0,39 |
36 | Lepsova Anna CSc. | 63 | 64 | 1,80 |
37 | Vachova Vera PhDr. | 67 | 22 | 0,61 |
38 | Risko Rostislav Mgr. | 69 | 32 | 0,90 |
39 | Kohoutkova Lenka | 47 | 16 | 0,45 |
40 | Zavadil Vit | 43 | 11 | 0,30 |
41 | Borovansky Milan | 37 | 10 | 0,28 |
42 | Duchonova Eva BBS | 35 | 8 | 0,22 |
43 | Lev Libor | 58 | 30 | 0,84 |
44 | Kucera Josef | 34 | 11 | 0,30 |
45 | Dvorackova Kveta | 40 | 16 | 0,45 |
46 | Smolek Martin | 39 | 5 | 0,14 |
47 | Marek Jiri Ing. | 49 | 32 | 0,90 |
48 | Loskotova Dominika Ing. | 28 | 25 | 0,70 |
49 | Kucera Zdenek Mgr. | 54 | 18 | 0,50 |
50 | Triska Tomas | 20 | 24 | 0,67 |
51 | Peka Kolafova Monika Mgr. | 40 | 17 | 0,47 |
52 | Palus Karel Ing. arch. CSc. | 66 | 11 | 0,30 |
53 | Panska Romana | 44 | 10 | 0,28 |
54 | Marsikova Ludmila | 52 | 4 | 0,11 |
55 | Pejcha Pavel Mgr. | 61 | 34 | 0,95 |
56 | Kadubec Josef Mgr. | 33 | 23 | 0,64 |
57 | Hanuschova Marcela | 65 | 24 | 0,67 |
58 | Formanek Josef MVDr. | 66 | 8 | 0,22 |
59 | Prazakova Jitka Mgr. | 54 | 22 | 0,61 |
60 | Lesny Karol | 44 | 33 | 0,92 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3 550
Back: Jihocesky kraj