Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > Jihocesky kraj > Preferential votes – Usvit
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
List of candidates: Usvit - Narodni Koalice
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Usvit – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Albert Lubos | 52 | 85 | 8,53 |
2 | Jaresova Eva | 48 | 47 | 4,71 |
3 | Stanek Petr Bc. | 37 | 51 | 5,12 |
4 | Vacha Pavel Mgr. | 49 | 33 | 3,31 |
5 | Binder Vaclav Ing. | 60 | 23 | 2,30 |
6 | Havlova Marie Ing. | 35 | 19 | 1,90 |
7 | Ovesna Dagmar MUDr. | 60 | 8 | 0,80 |
8 | Opekar Jan | 40 | 20 | 2,00 |
9 | Simajchlova Ivana Ing. | 39 | 5 | 0,50 |
10 | Kotek Zbynek | 45 | 9 | 0,90 |
11 | Choboda Pavel | 55 | 13 | 1,30 |
12 | Cuhakova Iveta Mgr. | 30 | 15 | 1,50 |
13 | Koktavy Jiri | 38 | 32 | 3,21 |
14 | Dvorak Rudolf | 45 | 9 | 0,90 |
15 | Vesely Jaroslav | 60 | 3 | 0,30 |
16 | Michalisko Vit | 39 | 5 | 0,50 |
17 | Irouschek Frantisek | 39 | 1 | 0,10 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Usvit – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Lidinska Marie | 76 | 9 | 0,90 |
19 | Smolik Jiri | 50 | 5 | 0,50 |
20 | Hamernik Tomas | 36 | 6 | 0,60 |
21 | Ostriz Stefan | 56 | 8 | 0,80 |
22 | Hrbek David | 40 | 22 | 2,20 |
23 | Snokhausova Monika | 46 | 8 | 0,80 |
24 | Lidinska Klara | 19 | 15 | 1,50 |
25 | Marek Petr | 39 | 8 | 0,80 |
26 | Votavova Lenka Bc. | 39 | 6 | 0,60 |
27 | Slavik Milan | 53 | 7 | 0,70 |
28 | Kropfelova Edita | 20 | 3 | 0,30 |
29 | Vinicky Kamil | 42 | 4 | 0,40 |
30 | Nova Miroslava | 21 | 7 | 0,70 |
31 | Vesely Adam | 24 | 11 | 1,10 |
32 | Kosumbersky Jiri | 37 | 8 | 0,80 |
33 | Zeman Jan | 22 | 5 | 0,50 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 996
Back: Jihocesky kraj