Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Plzen-mesto > Preferential votes – ANO 2011
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Plzen-mesto
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zeman Miloslav Ing. | 55 | 803 | 6,59 |
2 | Madlova Ivana PhDr. Ph.D., MBA | 50 | 723 | 5,94 |
3 | Volny Jan Ing. | 57 | 251 | 2,06 |
4 | Fiser Petr | 43 | 308 | 2,53 |
5 | Stroleny Pavel | 42 | 122 | 1,00 |
6 | Kroc Vladimir Ing. | 68 | 49 | 0,40 |
7 | Sefl Kamil Frantisek Mgr. Bc. | 49 | 84 | 0,69 |
8 | Dufka Jiri Ing. | 55 | 102 | 0,83 |
9 | Vanka Petr | 52 | 19 | 0,15 |
10 | Konvar Frantisek | 41 | 34 | 0,27 |
11 | Hora Ladislav Ing. | 45 | 184 | 1,51 |
12 | Zahor Martin | 43 | 53 | 0,43 |
13 | Filipcik Karel Mgr. | 40 | 50 | 0,41 |
14 | Sulc Jiri | 66 | 46 | 0,37 |
15 | Javorsky Pavel | 49 | 23 | 0,18 |
16 | Cerveny Andrej Bc. | 37 | 48 | 0,39 |
17 | Hana Jaroslav Ing. | 67 | 23 | 0,18 |
18 | Bartak Martin Ing. | 38 | 89 | 0,73 |
19 | Hruby Zdenek Ing. | 60 | 50 | 0,41 |
20 | Dvorak Jaroslav | 46 | 21 | 0,17 |
21 | Hausner Michal | 35 | 115 | 0,94 |
22 | Bastl Josef | 38 | 57 | 0,46 |
23 | Hauser Vaclav Ing. | 67 | 14 | 0,11 |
24 | Pokorny Jaroslav Mgr. | 74 | 11 | 0,09 |
25 | Gajanova Marianna Ing. | 54 | 28 | 0,23 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Jan Jaromir | 57 | 10 | 0,08 |
27 | Stepan Jan Ing. | 29 | 68 | 0,55 |
28 | Malek Petr | 43 | 71 | 0,58 |
29 | Feierfeil Ladislav | 66 | 2 | 0,01 |
30 | Sikyta Michal | 67 | 8 | 0,06 |
31 | Michalek Vaclav Mgr. | 52 | 49 | 0,40 |
32 | Bures Petr Bc. | 25 | 43 | 0,35 |
33 | Votavova Olga | 38 | 33 | 0,27 |
34 | Kralova Martina JUDr. | 38 | 100 | 0,82 |
35 | Gola Vlastimil Ing. | 59 | 62 | 0,50 |
36 | Kantorova Lucie Mgr. et Mgr. | 30 | 154 | 1,26 |
37 | Kalivoda Stanislav Bc. | 63 | 11 | 0,09 |
38 | Sterzl Petr | 57 | 16 | 0,13 |
39 | Tichacek Karel | 53 | 5 | 0,04 |
40 | Lenner Miroslav | 35 | 15 | 0,12 |
41 | Stepanik Milan MUDr. | 61 | 201 | 1,65 |
42 | Kahabka Petr | 51 | 15 | 0,12 |
43 | Bubenickova Ivana Ing. | 50 | 69 | 0,56 |
44 | Jelinek Frantisek | 50 | 13 | 0,10 |
45 | Bartakova Eliska Mgr. | 59 | 61 | 0,50 |
46 | Machac Karel | 63 | 10 | 0,08 |
47 | Sladek Jiri | 39 | 39 | 0,32 |
48 | Opavova Lenka | 49 | 11 | 0,09 |
49 | Vacek Gustav Ing. | 56 | 20 | 0,16 |
50 | Kodalik Rudolf Ing. | 41 | 43 | 0,35 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 12 171
Back: District Plzen-mesto