Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Rokycany > Preferential votes – ANO 2011
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Rokycany
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zeman Miloslav Ing. | 55 | 122 | 4,27 |
2 | Madlova Ivana PhDr. Ph.D., MBA | 50 | 83 | 2,91 |
3 | Volny Jan Ing. | 57 | 41 | 1,43 |
4 | Fiser Petr | 43 | 32 | 1,12 |
5 | Stroleny Pavel | 42 | 25 | 0,87 |
6 | Kroc Vladimir Ing. | 68 | 105 | 3,68 |
7 | Sefl Kamil Frantisek Mgr. Bc. | 49 | 20 | 0,70 |
8 | Dufka Jiri Ing. | 55 | 25 | 0,87 |
9 | Vanka Petr | 52 | 3 | 0,10 |
10 | Konvar Frantisek | 41 | 9 | 0,31 |
11 | Hora Ladislav Ing. | 45 | 23 | 0,80 |
12 | Zahor Martin | 43 | 13 | 0,45 |
13 | Filipcik Karel Mgr. | 40 | 2 | 0,07 |
14 | Sulc Jiri | 66 | 6 | 0,21 |
15 | Javorsky Pavel | 49 | 5 | 0,17 |
16 | Cerveny Andrej Bc. | 37 | 36 | 1,26 |
17 | Hana Jaroslav Ing. | 67 | 11 | 0,38 |
18 | Bartak Martin Ing. | 38 | 12 | 0,42 |
19 | Hruby Zdenek Ing. | 60 | 4 | 0,14 |
20 | Dvorak Jaroslav | 46 | 1 | 0,03 |
21 | Hausner Michal | 35 | 8 | 0,28 |
22 | Bastl Josef | 38 | 14 | 0,49 |
23 | Hauser Vaclav Ing. | 67 | 2 | 0,07 |
24 | Pokorny Jaroslav Mgr. | 74 | 5 | 0,17 |
25 | Gajanova Marianna Ing. | 54 | 7 | 0,24 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Jan Jaromir | 57 | 106 | 3,71 |
27 | Stepan Jan Ing. | 29 | 11 | 0,38 |
28 | Malek Petr | 43 | 14 | 0,49 |
29 | Feierfeil Ladislav | 66 | 1 | 0,03 |
30 | Sikyta Michal | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Michalek Vaclav Mgr. | 52 | 2 | 0,07 |
32 | Bures Petr Bc. | 25 | 12 | 0,42 |
33 | Votavova Olga | 38 | 6 | 0,21 |
34 | Kralova Martina JUDr. | 38 | 17 | 0,59 |
35 | Gola Vlastimil Ing. | 59 | 6 | 0,21 |
36 | Kantorova Lucie Mgr. et Mgr. | 30 | 29 | 1,01 |
37 | Kalivoda Stanislav Bc. | 63 | 5 | 0,17 |
38 | Sterzl Petr | 57 | 2 | 0,07 |
39 | Tichacek Karel | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Lenner Miroslav | 35 | 72 | 2,52 |
41 | Stepanik Milan MUDr. | 61 | 18 | 0,63 |
42 | Kahabka Petr | 51 | 96 | 3,36 |
43 | Bubenickova Ivana Ing. | 50 | 7 | 0,24 |
44 | Jelinek Frantisek | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Bartakova Eliska Mgr. | 59 | 11 | 0,38 |
46 | Machac Karel | 63 | 1 | 0,03 |
47 | Sladek Jiri | 39 | 3 | 0,10 |
48 | Opavova Lenka | 49 | 2 | 0,07 |
49 | Vacek Gustav Ing. | 56 | 64 | 2,24 |
50 | Kodalik Rudolf Ing. | 41 | 6 | 0,21 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2 851
Back: District Rokycany