Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Rokycany > Preferential votes – Koalice pro PlK
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Rokycany
List of candidates: Koalice pro Plzensky kraj - KDU-CSL, Strana zelenych a hnuti Nestranici
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Koalice pro PlK – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bartosova Ivana Mgr. | 56 | 33 | 4,94 |
2 | Sterbova Svatava Mgr. | 45 | 21 | 3,14 |
3 | Rada Tomas Ing. | 50 | 246 | 36,82 |
4 | Antos Stanislav Bc. | 49 | 14 | 2,09 |
5 | Pelcl Petr Mgr. | 40 | 4 | 0,59 |
6 | Matuska Josef Gilbert Mgr. | 43 | 10 | 1,49 |
7 | Sec Stanislav Ing. | 33 | 19 | 2,84 |
8 | Popp Tomas | 38 | 31 | 4,64 |
9 | Kutil Josef Ing. | 58 | 6 | 0,89 |
10 | Vanek Pavel MUDr. | 62 | 23 | 3,44 |
11 | Kroupa Pavel PhDr. | 39 | 5 | 0,74 |
12 | Juza Zdenek Ing. Ph.D., MBA | 40 | 9 | 1,34 |
13 | Nahlik Petr Ing. | 55 | 41 | 6,13 |
14 | Hemrova Lucie Mgr. Ph.D. | 34 | 14 | 2,09 |
15 | Kohout Vaclav PhDr. Ph.D. | 48 | 51 | 7,63 |
16 | Kadlec Ivo MUDr. | 61 | 3 | 0,44 |
17 | Cina Jan | 27 | 6 | 0,89 |
18 | Frouz Robert Mgr. | 47 | 9 | 1,34 |
19 | Lodr Jiri Ing. | 55 | 38 | 5,68 |
20 | Vladarova Jirina | 41 | 3 | 0,44 |
21 | Sykorova Lenka PhDr. | 50 | 2 | 0,29 |
22 | Pesek Milos prof. MUDr. CSc. | 66 | 19 | 2,84 |
23 | Konecny Jiri Ing. | 39 | 3 | 0,44 |
24 | Pleticha Jaroslav | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Janouskovec Pavel Mgr. | 57 | 22 | 3,29 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Koalice pro PlK – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Nocar Burdova Vera Mgr. | 39 | 5 | 0,74 |
27 | Petricek Daniel Mgr. | 43 | 12 | 1,79 |
28 | Palisek Vaclav | 38 | 1 | 0,14 |
29 | Cernik Roman MgA. Mgr. | 52 | 17 | 2,54 |
30 | Petran Karel | 59 | 1 | 0,14 |
31 | Hajek Milan Ing. | 56 | 1 | 0,14 |
32 | Pozarek Vaclav Ing. | 42 | 1 | 0,14 |
33 | Vokaty Vaclav MUDr. | 48 | 2 | 0,29 |
34 | Koderova Marie Ing. | 61 | 4 | 0,59 |
35 | Kylisova Jitka Bc. | 43 | 5 | 0,74 |
36 | Kralovec Pavel | 39 | 5 | 0,74 |
37 | Svejkovsky Jiri Ing. | 54 | 1 | 0,14 |
38 | Moravec Petr Mgr. | 32 | 5 | 0,74 |
39 | Volf Martin | 43 | 7 | 1,04 |
40 | Sivcakova Anna | 50 | 2 | 0,29 |
41 | Cedikova Katerina Mgr. | 34 | 2 | 0,29 |
42 | Kopecky Frantisek | 50 | 1 | 0,14 |
43 | Jukl Jiri | 67 | 2 | 0,29 |
44 | Kurc Jakub Bc. | 26 | 1 | 0,14 |
45 | Topolcany Petra Bc. | 37 | 1 | 0,14 |
46 | Kadlec Jan Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Karbanova Tereza | 38 | 3 | 0,44 |
48 | Cudlman Miroslav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Vales Jan Ing. | 37 | 4 | 0,59 |
50 | Krnoul Stepan Mgr. | 32 | 2 | 0,29 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 668
Back: District Rokycany