Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Cheb > Preferential votes – STANKOAKDUTOP09
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Cheb
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI (STAN) s podporou KOA, KDU-CSL a TOP 09
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STANKOAKDUTOP09 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kulhanek Petr Ing. | 45 | 101 | 6,86 |
2 | Pokorna Jitka | 53 | 31 | 2,10 |
3 | Halakova Olga | 68 | 114 | 7,74 |
4 | Zahradnicek Petr Mgr. | 52 | 51 | 3,46 |
5 | Hornik Jan Ing. | 62 | 95 | 6,45 |
6 | Klsak Jiri Mgr. | 62 | 46 | 3,12 |
7 | Otys Lukas Bc. MBA | 31 | 27 | 1,83 |
8 | Klima Jan Ing. | 52 | 50 | 3,39 |
9 | Chalupkova Vladislava Mgr. | 56 | 105 | 7,13 |
10 | Schaller Petr | 43 | 173 | 11,75 |
11 | Slavik Vaclav Mgr. Bc. | 42 | 52 | 3,53 |
12 | Tyrpekl Karel MUDr. | 53 | 230 | 15,62 |
13 | Vecerkova Zuzana | 55 | 11 | 0,74 |
14 | Toufar Michal Ing. | 44 | 14 | 0,95 |
15 | Saskova Marie | 42 | 43 | 2,92 |
16 | Neumann Jiri RNDr. | 50 | 4 | 0,27 |
17 | Nesybova Hana MUDr. | 59 | 6 | 0,40 |
18 | Trtik Jaromir Bc. | 46 | 15 | 1,01 |
19 | Tichy Jakub | 43 | 3 | 0,20 |
20 | Ruzicka Jaroslav RNDr. | 54 | 13 | 0,88 |
21 | Stropek Miroslav | 55 | 9 | 0,61 |
22 | Slavotinek Michal MUDr. | 45 | 7 | 0,47 |
23 | Mach Petr Mgr. | 50 | 45 | 3,05 |
24 | Nespor Jiri Ing. | 60 | 40 | 2,71 |
25 | Kvasnicka Petr | 40 | 3 | 0,20 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STANKOAKDUTOP09 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Krizova Jana | 58 | 114 | 7,74 |
27 | Janischova Hana Mgr. | 52 | 9 | 0,61 |
28 | Jandova Jana Bc. | 62 | 3 | 0,20 |
29 | Majdakova Martina | 37 | 5 | 0,33 |
30 | Hoyerova Libuse Mgr. | 46 | 73 | 4,95 |
31 | Grulich Bronislav Ing. | 60 | 8 | 0,54 |
32 | Koncel Petr | 45 | 6 | 0,40 |
33 | Benka Jan | 43 | 78 | 5,29 |
34 | Rezek Jan Bc. DiS. | 33 | 11 | 0,74 |
35 | Henych Karel | 37 | 16 | 1,08 |
36 | Gajicova Petra Ing. | 45 | 5 | 0,33 |
37 | Janda Jaroslav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Fedorcakova Hana | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kunesova Sylvie DiS. | 42 | 5 | 0,33 |
40 | Fistr Ljubo | 67 | 8 | 0,54 |
41 | Bruoth Martin | 39 | 1 | 0,06 |
42 | Baranek Lada | 44 | 4 | 0,27 |
43 | Bednar Zdenek Ing. | 56 | 10 | 0,67 |
44 | Mondri Miroslav | 53 | 2 | 0,13 |
45 | Hlavka Vlastislav | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Tamchyna Michal | 45 | 1 | 0,06 |
47 | Blahova Karla | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Sembera Libor Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Kriz Erich Bc. | 29 | 10 | 0,67 |
50 | Bartosova Alena | 34 | 4 | 0,27 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1 472
Back: District Cheb