Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Cheb – choice of a municipality > Municipality Cheb > Preferential votes – KSCM
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Cheb
Municipality: Cheb
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Valjentova Eva Ing. | 52 | 44 | 4,55 |
2 | Stranska Eliska Ing. | 58 | 49 | 5,06 |
3 | Borka Jaroslav Mgr. | 63 | 27 | 2,79 |
4 | Sloup Vaclav JUDr. | 67 | 85 | 8,79 |
5 | Hajska Bohuslava | 61 | 3 | 0,31 |
6 | Vojtova Barbora | 42 | 10 | 1,03 |
7 | Jakubik Vaclav Ing. | 67 | 128 | 13,23 |
8 | Bartunkova Vera | 56 | 5 | 0,51 |
9 | Zima Vladimir | 53 | 22 | 2,27 |
10 | Hojda Pavel Ing. | 63 | 208 | 21,50 |
11 | Kalas Oleg PhDr. | 67 | 6 | 0,62 |
12 | Murco Josef | 64 | 7 | 0,72 |
13 | Hermann Karel | 42 | 12 | 1,24 |
14 | Janurova Dana | 62 | 1 | 0,10 |
15 | Jurcak Frantisek | 68 | 16 | 1,65 |
16 | Honcu Radomir | 50 | 98 | 10,13 |
17 | Safnerova Kvetoslava | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Tancibudek Jan | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Gasparik Jakub | 31 | 29 | 2,99 |
20 | Sikyr Petr Bc. | 54 | 7 | 0,72 |
21 | Cepickova Jana | 63 | 1 | 0,10 |
22 | Zugarek Ivan Bc. | 49 | 36 | 3,72 |
23 | Bobkova Radka | 47 | 1 | 0,10 |
24 | Mares Martin DiS. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Alaxin Marian Ing. | 65 | 1 | 0,10 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Pastor Lubos Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Holan Jiri Mgr. | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Sneberkova Ludmila Ing. | 26 | 10 | 1,03 |
29 | Snajdrova Marcela Mgr. | 55 | 5 | 0,51 |
30 | Becvar Josef | 48 | 8 | 0,82 |
31 | Cervenkova Jaroslava Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Finta Frantisek | 33 | 5 | 0,51 |
33 | Kubicko Josef Ing. | 63 | 33 | 3,41 |
34 | Benes Jan Ing. | 49 | 2 | 0,20 |
35 | Kastl Frantisek Ing. | 54 | 3 | 0,31 |
36 | Kolar Frantisek | 68 | 2 | 0,20 |
37 | Gossova Olga Mgr. | 62 | 1 | 0,10 |
38 | Mares Zdenek | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Votruba Jan RSDr. | 62 | 53 | 5,48 |
40 | Kumberova Jana Bc. DiS. | 34 | 2 | 0,20 |
41 | Surova Pavlina | 44 | 21 | 2,17 |
42 | Vobornikova Jana | 43 | 6 | 0,62 |
43 | Souhrada Jaroslav Ing. | 56 | 3 | 0,31 |
44 | Muhlberger Jaroslav | 60 | 42 | 4,34 |
45 | Bartunek Lukas | 22 | 4 | 0,41 |
46 | Kobrova Helena | 55 | 24 | 2,48 |
47 | Kovacikova Hana DiS. | 23 | 2 | 0,20 |
48 | Nemec Vaclav | 44 | 3 | 0,31 |
49 | Hanzalius Petr | 34 | 4 | 0,41 |
50 | Nikodem Martin Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 967
Back: Municipality Cheb