Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Karlovy Vary – choice of a municipality > Municipality Abertamy – choice of a ward > Ward 1 > Preferential votes – VOK
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Karlovy Vary
Municipality: Abertamy
Ward: 1
List of candidates: VOK - Volba pro Karlovarsky kraj
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates VOK – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zemanova Hana JUDr. | 36 | 12 | 35,29 |
2 | Novotny Josef PaedDr. | 63 | 12 | 35,29 |
3 | Kriz Stanislav Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Chlad Rudolf | 68 | 13 | 38,23 |
5 | Samakova Jitka Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Vrana Miloslav Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Schee Alexandr MUDr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Pagac Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Jandikova Hana Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Kunes Jakub Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Stuj Frantisek | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Steinova Stepanka Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Svajgl Josef Ing. et Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Nemcova Helena MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Zak Alexandr | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Klement David | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Horakova Marcela | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Pecenka Zdenek Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Vetesnik Ladislav Ing. | 38 | 5 | 14,70 |
20 | Snobl Lukas | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Poustka Ivan MUDr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Haas Libor | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Smejkalova Ilona | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Dubcova Ladislava | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Peer Miroslav Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates VOK – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Sellinger Zlatuse DiS. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Petrikova Jana Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Lochman Martin MVDr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Rojovska Jana | 59 | 22 | 64,70 |
30 | Kulis Petr | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Vasiljev - Lineckij Vladislav Mgr. | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Schlapak Vilibald Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Lokajicek Joza Ing. | 36 | 1 | 2,94 |
34 | Urbanova Eva Ing. Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Havel Zdenek | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Grundler Lukas | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kreisinger Rudolf | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Lokvencova Iva | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kuzela Tomas | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Krizek Miroslav | 62 | 1 | 2,94 |
41 | Sipek Martin RNDr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Slama Milous | 87 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Hostasova Lucie | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Mechura Lukas | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Birner Milan Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kovarik Rudolf | 51 | 1 | 2,94 |
47 | Spacek Martin | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Kimakova Monika | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Martan Vitezslav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Hybner Rudolf | 74 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 34
Back: Ward 1