Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Sokolov – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Chodov > Preferential votes – SPD + SPO
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Point of handover: Chodov
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bradac Jaroslav Ing. | 61 | 9 | 3,82 |
2 | Marikova Karla | 35 | 8 | 3,40 |
3 | Stovicek Michal | 35 | 5 | 2,12 |
4 | Drobna Iveta | 49 | 1 | 0,42 |
5 | Domalip Pavel | 42 | 5 | 2,12 |
6 | Drobny Miroslav | 44 | 1 | 0,42 |
7 | Marikova Vera | 53 | 4 | 1,70 |
8 | Uhlir Zdenek Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Reznicek Pavel | 38 | 9 | 3,82 |
10 | Homolka Jan Ing. | 44 | 2 | 0,85 |
11 | Biskup Jaroslav Mgr. | 70 | 3 | 1,27 |
12 | Chmelarcik Jiri JUDr. | 66 | 5 | 2,12 |
13 | Sterba Otakar | 45 | 2 | 0,85 |
14 | Smat Tomas | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Burianova Zdenka Ing. | 55 | 3 | 1,27 |
16 | Kocabova Tatiana | 48 | 1 | 0,42 |
17 | Bolek Jiri | 63 | 2 | 0,85 |
18 | Kvasnicka Josef JUDr. | 66 | 5 | 2,12 |
19 | Burian Petr Mgr. | 64 | 1 | 0,42 |
20 | Stroblova Veronika Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Cerna Vratislava | 63 | 2 | 0,85 |
22 | Vanek Josef JUDr. | 67 | 1 | 0,42 |
23 | Svedonikova Diana | 38 | 2 | 0,85 |
24 | Blaha Petr | 35 | 1 | 0,42 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Cerny Josef | 67 | 1 | 0,42 |
26 | Ligus Stefan | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Bastova Alena | 61 | 2 | 0,85 |
28 | Kucera Tomas | 33 | 2 | 0,85 |
29 | Bausova Sarka | 42 | 9 | 3,82 |
30 | Guzanic Aladar Ing. | 76 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Kundratova Stanislava Bc. | 42 | 1 | 0,42 |
32 | Machacek Zdenek | 59 | 1 | 0,42 |
33 | Obst Vaclav | 40 | 4 | 1,70 |
34 | Jezek Vaclav | 61 | 2 | 0,85 |
35 | Vazny Jan | 32 | 4 | 1,70 |
36 | Nedvedova Anna | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Obstova Marcela | 33 | 5 | 2,12 |
38 | Koenigsteinova Ludmila | 42 | 1 | 0,42 |
39 | Parihuzic Miroslav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Stransky Rudolf | 51 | 3 | 1,27 |
41 | Prazak Jaroslav | 68 | 2 | 0,85 |
42 | Vit Daniel | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Malkova Renata | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Pajtl Ivan | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Mazan Karel | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Sykora Miroslav | 53 | 1 | 0,42 |
47 | Peterkova Zdenka | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Bradac Bohuslav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 235
Back: Point of handover Chodov