Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Sokolov – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Sokolov > Preferential votes – STANKOAKDUTOP09
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Point of handover: Sokolov
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI (STAN) s podporou KOA, KDU-CSL a TOP 09
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STANKOAKDUTOP09 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kulhanek Petr Ing. | 45 | 61 | 11,91 |
2 | Pokorna Jitka | 53 | 20 | 3,90 |
3 | Halakova Olga | 68 | 26 | 5,07 |
4 | Zahradnicek Petr Mgr. | 52 | 48 | 9,37 |
5 | Hornik Jan Ing. | 62 | 29 | 5,66 |
6 | Klsak Jiri Mgr. | 62 | 25 | 4,88 |
7 | Otys Lukas Bc. MBA | 31 | 15 | 2,92 |
8 | Klima Jan Ing. | 52 | 20 | 3,90 |
9 | Chalupkova Vladislava Mgr. | 56 | 7 | 1,36 |
10 | Schaller Petr | 43 | 7 | 1,36 |
11 | Slavik Vaclav Mgr. Bc. | 42 | 16 | 3,12 |
12 | Tyrpekl Karel MUDr. | 53 | 5 | 0,97 |
13 | Vecerkova Zuzana | 55 | 2 | 0,39 |
14 | Toufar Michal Ing. | 44 | 5 | 0,97 |
15 | Saskova Marie | 42 | 11 | 2,14 |
16 | Neumann Jiri RNDr. | 50 | 3 | 0,58 |
17 | Nesybova Hana MUDr. | 59 | 7 | 1,36 |
18 | Trtik Jaromir Bc. | 46 | 4 | 0,78 |
19 | Tichy Jakub | 43 | 5 | 0,97 |
20 | Ruzicka Jaroslav RNDr. | 54 | 7 | 1,36 |
21 | Stropek Miroslav | 55 | 49 | 9,57 |
22 | Slavotinek Michal MUDr. | 45 | 10 | 1,95 |
23 | Mach Petr Mgr. | 50 | 4 | 0,78 |
24 | Nespor Jiri Ing. | 60 | 1 | 0,19 |
25 | Kvasnicka Petr | 40 | 1 | 0,19 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STANKOAKDUTOP09 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Krizova Jana | 58 | 11 | 2,14 |
27 | Janischova Hana Mgr. | 52 | 2 | 0,39 |
28 | Jandova Jana Bc. | 62 | 1 | 0,19 |
29 | Majdakova Martina | 37 | 11 | 2,14 |
30 | Hoyerova Libuse Mgr. | 46 | 13 | 2,53 |
31 | Grulich Bronislav Ing. | 60 | 6 | 1,17 |
32 | Koncel Petr | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Benka Jan | 43 | 5 | 0,97 |
34 | Rezek Jan Bc. DiS. | 33 | 8 | 1,56 |
35 | Henych Karel | 37 | 2 | 0,39 |
36 | Gajicova Petra Ing. | 45 | 13 | 2,53 |
37 | Janda Jaroslav | 52 | 34 | 6,64 |
38 | Fedorcakova Hana | 46 | 7 | 1,36 |
39 | Kunesova Sylvie DiS. | 42 | 1 | 0,19 |
40 | Fistr Ljubo | 67 | 1 | 0,19 |
41 | Bruoth Martin | 39 | 5 | 0,97 |
42 | Baranek Lada | 44 | 7 | 1,36 |
43 | Bednar Zdenek Ing. | 56 | 17 | 3,32 |
44 | Mondri Miroslav | 53 | 1 | 0,19 |
45 | Hlavka Vlastislav | 69 | 2 | 0,39 |
46 | Tamchyna Michal | 45 | 1 | 0,19 |
47 | Blahova Karla | 47 | 1 | 0,19 |
48 | Sembera Libor Ing. | 52 | 1 | 0,19 |
49 | Kriz Erich Bc. | 29 | 7 | 1,36 |
50 | Bartosova Alena | 34 | 2 | 0,39 |