Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results for regional councils > Ustecky kraj > Preferential votes – Svobodni+SsCR
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
List of candidates: Svobodni a Soukromnici
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Drozd Stefan Ing. | 51 | 250 | 9,21 |
2 | Hartmann Richard Dr., Ing. | 47 | 234 | 8,62 |
3 | Pilc Jindrich | 40 | 142 | 5,23 |
4 | Mudronka Jiri Ing. | 51 | 123 | 4,53 |
5 | Cervenka Miroslav Mgr. | 60 | 104 | 3,83 |
6 | Suldovsky Bedrich | 80 | 34 | 1,25 |
7 | Bradac Marek | 40 | 85 | 3,13 |
8 | Javorcek Milan | 25 | 55 | 2,02 |
9 | Albrecht Milan Ing. | 33 | 53 | 1,95 |
10 | Volakova Ivana Mgr. | 51 | 78 | 2,87 |
11 | Zelycz Radek | 45 | 37 | 1,36 |
12 | Skuta Marcel | 27 | 17 | 0,62 |
13 | Gregor Vladimir Ing. | 58 | 59 | 2,17 |
14 | Galler Radek | 41 | 42 | 1,54 |
15 | Holesta Pavel | 65 | 15 | 0,55 |
16 | Tancos Zdenek | 53 | 17 | 0,62 |
17 | Klima Libor | 45 | 21 | 0,77 |
18 | Zemancikova Pavla | 56 | 21 | 0,77 |
19 | Dragoj Sandro | 30 | 16 | 0,58 |
20 | Cernohorsky Jaroslav | 68 | 11 | 0,40 |
21 | Stieranka Milan Bc. | 27 | 21 | 0,77 |
22 | Ligda Vladimir | 34 | 13 | 0,47 |
23 | Ottova Helena | 48 | 11 | 0,40 |
24 | Vilimsky Jan Ing. | 31 | 21 | 0,77 |
25 | Schwarzbach Jan Bc. | 25 | 28 | 1,03 |
26 | Hasa Karel | 48 | 34 | 1,25 |
27 | Mervartova Ivana | 28 | 26 | 0,95 |
28 | Storc Lukas | 26 | 11 | 0,40 |
29 | Horakova Miluse | 43 | 19 | 0,70 |
30 | Pecha Radek | 37 | 4 | 0,14 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Kubat Jaroslav Mgr. | 29 | 53 | 1,95 |
32 | Volak Pavel | 50 | 55 | 2,02 |
33 | Hejda Vaclav | 41 | 2 | 0,07 |
34 | Vojackova Tereza Bc. | 22 | 18 | 0,66 |
35 | Nosek Michal | 41 | 31 | 1,14 |
36 | Pavlik Jiri | 44 | 5 | 0,18 |
37 | Rybka Jan Bc. | 25 | 20 | 0,73 |
38 | Bohac Pavel | 45 | 29 | 1,06 |
39 | Kozel Bohumil Ing. | 68 | 9 | 0,33 |
40 | Silhava Lenka | 38 | 8 | 0,29 |
41 | Chour Stepan | 19 | 59 | 2,17 |
42 | Busovsky Jan | 47 | 2 | 0,07 |
43 | Holub Jan Mgr. | 29 | 13 | 0,47 |
44 | Klaner Petr | 56 | 9 | 0,33 |
45 | Mares Michal Bc. | 25 | 22 | 0,81 |
46 | Rejzek Martin Bc. | 41 | 12 | 0,44 |
47 | Kuna Ales | 37 | 16 | 0,58 |
48 | Kuhn Petr | 55 | 5 | 0,18 |
49 | Votocek Karel Bc. | 32 | 12 | 0,44 |
50 | Sebesta Jan | 50 | 10 | 0,36 |
51 | Hybler Daniel | 42 | 7 | 0,25 |
52 | Kafka Jiri | 44 | 7 | 0,25 |
53 | Suk Radim | 38 | 19 | 0,70 |
54 | Bleha Jiri | 47 | 5 | 0,18 |
55 | Vycital Daniel | 39 | 18 | 0,66 |
56 | Kujala Karel | 73 | 8 | 0,29 |
57 | Komurka Petr | 55 | 6 | 0,22 |
58 | Podhajsky Miroslav Ing. | 49 | 1 | 0,03 |
59 | Seidl Jaroslav | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Kubica Vojtech | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2 714
Back: Ustecky kraj