Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Usti nad Labem > Preferential votes – ProKraj
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Usti nad Labem
List of candidates: ProKraj
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ProKraj – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Nechybova Vera Ing. | 44 | 486 | 25,65 |
2 | Raska Vladislav Ing. | 55 | 115 | 6,07 |
3 | Woznica Vlastimil MUDr. | 50 | 51 | 2,69 |
4 | Hellmichova Kvetuse | 47 | 18 | 0,95 |
5 | Padelek Frantisek Ing. Genpor. v.v. | 64 | 28 | 1,47 |
6 | Cihar Vojtech Ing. | 53 | 4 | 0,21 |
7 | Bouda Jaroslav | 51 | 1 | 0,05 |
8 | Tuma Petr Ing. | 48 | 8 | 0,42 |
9 | Madar Jiri MUDr. | 57 | 435 | 22,96 |
10 | Nova Jitka Ing. | 40 | 9 | 0,47 |
11 | Struzinsky Roman Mgr. | 43 | 9 | 0,47 |
12 | Jaros Jiri Ing. | 56 | 3 | 0,15 |
13 | Haasova Karola MUDr. | 52 | 183 | 9,66 |
14 | Greisiger Jan | 21 | 6 | 0,31 |
15 | Konecny Lukas | 38 | 321 | 16,94 |
16 | Sedlackova Lucie | 22 | 27 | 1,42 |
17 | Patera Jiri | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Hajna Eva Ing. | 49 | 11 | 0,58 |
19 | Strouhal Lukas Bc. | 39 | 4 | 0,21 |
20 | Sebestova Zuzana Ing. arch. Mgr. | 42 | 9 | 0,47 |
21 | Michalek Ondrej Mgr. | 30 | 8 | 0,42 |
22 | Caloun Jan | 43 | 251 | 13,25 |
23 | Axamitova Dagmar Mgr. | 54 | 1 | 0,05 |
24 | Eckert Roman | 50 | 93 | 4,91 |
25 | Janda Petr | 41 | 4 | 0,21 |
26 | Zornova Lenka | 37 | 1 | 0,05 |
27 | Evan Vladimir | 53 | 113 | 5,96 |
28 | Kohout Vladislav Ing. | 66 | 2 | 0,10 |
29 | Jonas Petr Ing. | 40 | 1 | 0,05 |
30 | Zajickova Libuse | 67 | 3 | 0,15 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ProKraj – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Palenik Marian Ing. | 52 | 39 | 2,05 |
32 | Zavadilova Lenka | 46 | 3 | 0,15 |
33 | Holly Marek Mgr. | 28 | 54 | 2,85 |
34 | Johanovsky Petr Ing. | 37 | 7 | 0,36 |
35 | Kebrt Miroslav | 60 | 1 | 0,05 |
36 | Pelc Jiri Ing. | 26 | 24 | 1,26 |
37 | Senfeldrova Martina Mgr. | 28 | 5 | 0,26 |
38 | Havlicek Jan Bc. | 37 | 13 | 0,68 |
39 | Hofmannova Jitka | 59 | 3 | 0,15 |
40 | Jakubec Zdenek | 52 | 1 | 0,05 |
41 | Tietl Ondrej Mgr. | 26 | 1 | 0,05 |
42 | Pospisilova Adela | 26 | 5 | 0,26 |
43 | Kudrna Libor Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Smetanova Eva | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Hamrova Ladislava Bc. | 53 | 1 | 0,05 |
46 | Kopecky Michal | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Antoninova Jana | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Rosenbaum Ales MUDr. | 57 | 70 | 3,69 |
49 | Koutek Josef | 39 | 4 | 0,21 |
50 | Kisova Blahova Jana Ing. | 42 | 1 | 0,05 |
51 | Dufek Pavel | 42 | 33 | 1,74 |
52 | Bazantova Barbora Ing. | 38 | 2 | 0,10 |
53 | Prachar Martin Bc. | 41 | 24 | 1,26 |
54 | Sterba Jan MUDr. | 74 | 8 | 0,42 |
55 | Novak Martin doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | 59 | 3,11 |
56 | Kopta Zdenek | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Majerova Petra | 42 | 2 | 0,10 |
58 | Koukal Ales | 26 | 4 | 0,21 |
59 | Mendesova Petra Carlos | 37 | 3 | 0,15 |
60 | Vymetal Petr | 47 | 9 | 0,47 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1 894
Back: District Usti nad Labem