Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Usti nad Labem – choice of a municipality > Municipality Usti nad Labem – choice of a ward > Ward 3003 > Preferential votes – DSSSNFNSocCUNL
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Usti nad Labem
Municipality: Usti nad Labem
Ward: 3003
List of candidates: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti - NE imigrantum, PROTI neprizpusobivym, PRO poradek!
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSSNFNSocCUNL – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vandas Tomas Mgr. | 47 | 4 | 25,00 |
2 | Benda Petr Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Svoboda Jindrich | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Doudova Marie | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Andres Jaroslav Bc. | 50 | 1 | 6,25 |
6 | Moravec Jiri | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Bartakova Jirina | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Cingr Jiri | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Ekrt Tomas | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Toman Miroslav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Panik Josef | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Becvar Jiri | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Filipi Jan Ing. | 67 | 1 | 6,25 |
14 | Hanl Milan | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Kovarik Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Maskova Jana | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Valesova Irma | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Taborsky Viktor | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Vrsovsky Jakub Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Masek Pavel | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Venyercsan Petr | 52 | 1 | 6,25 |
22 | Stefan Milos | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Kinzel Martin | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Vales Petr | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Baudysova Renata | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Gutzer Zdenek | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Tichy Jiri | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Neumannova Stanislava | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Formanek Petr | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Harant Jaroslav Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSSNFNSocCUNL – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Krohanova Klara | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Ptacek Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Jensovsky Jindrich | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Sabart Jiri | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Andre Ivana | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Brabenec Oto | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kirchner Jiri | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Pohlova Sarka | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Novak Ladislav | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Krejci Jaroslav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Rezkova Drahomira | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Rejzkova Jana DiS. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Andrle Jakub | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Balogova Magdalena | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Novak Jindrich | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Franz Milan | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Gutzerova Jirina | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Brui Lukas | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Hanus Daniel | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Bartakova Jirina Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Hanlova Lenka | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Nejedla Irena | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Kubikova Nada | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Hudec Jaromir | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Kasal Michal Ing. | 45 | 1 | 6,25 |
56 | Vozka Petr | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Svobodova Helena | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Kratochvil Frantisek | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Miks Karel | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Zerner Milan | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 16
Back: Ward 3003