Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Litomerice – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Lovosice > Preferential votes – ANO 2011
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Point of handover: Lovosice
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Urbanek Petr Ing. | 48 | 129 | 6,85 |
2 | Richter Jan Mgr. Bc. et Bc. | 48 | 42 | 2,23 |
3 | Mejstrikova Lubomira Ing. CSc. | 59 | 26 | 1,38 |
4 | Rychtarik Milan Bc. | 44 | 21 | 1,11 |
5 | Bzoch Jaroslav Bc. | 32 | 10 | 0,53 |
6 | Nedvedicky Petr Mgr. Ing. | 61 | 9 | 0,47 |
7 | Andel Jiri Ing. CSc. | 58 | 7 | 0,37 |
8 | Tomasova Pavla Mgr. | 47 | 15 | 0,79 |
9 | Hrabac Marek JUDr. | 43 | 3 | 0,15 |
10 | Laibl Radim Ing. | 35 | 7 | 0,37 |
11 | Kocanek Marek Ing. | 32 | 133 | 7,07 |
12 | Hambalek Josef | 46 | 1 | 0,05 |
13 | Dittrich Leo | 43 | 5 | 0,26 |
14 | Kossakowski Vladimir | 36 | 2 | 0,10 |
15 | Vavra Tomas Ing. | 51 | 15 | 0,79 |
16 | Kovacova Darina Mgr. | 30 | 12 | 0,63 |
17 | Klaska Rudolf | 37 | 2 | 0,10 |
18 | Jezek Bohumil Ing. | 40 | 55 | 2,92 |
19 | Matejka Miroslav | 40 | 2 | 0,10 |
20 | Horacek Stanislav Ing. | 52 | 6 | 0,31 |
21 | Skudrnova Jana | 40 | 3 | 0,15 |
22 | Plecity Zdenek | 53 | 87 | 4,62 |
23 | Blahova Kamila Mgr. | 40 | 3 | 0,15 |
24 | Kohoutek Tomas Mgr. MBA | 33 | 2 | 0,10 |
25 | Petrilak Milan Mgr. | 56 | 1 | 0,05 |
26 | Hermankova Radka | 45 | 10 | 0,53 |
27 | Seibert Jiri Ing. | 63 | 3 | 0,15 |
28 | Bartipanova Zuzana Mgr. | 38 | 11 | 0,58 |
29 | Soukalova Vera | 55 | 34 | 1,80 |
30 | Prochazka Petr Ing. | 47 | 2 | 0,10 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Kubelka Jaromir | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Blahnikova Jana Ing. | 49 | 3 | 0,15 |
33 | Zalabakova Jindra Ing. | 46 | 6 | 0,31 |
34 | Puntova Jaroslava | 58 | 7 | 0,37 |
35 | Trapani Daniel | 57 | 67 | 3,56 |
36 | Weiss Martin Ing. | 48 | 1 | 0,05 |
37 | Smucrova Katerina Ing. | 32 | 1 | 0,05 |
38 | Pech Lubomir | 29 | 3 | 0,15 |
39 | Slechtova Dana Mgr. Ph.D. | 54 | 18 | 0,95 |
40 | Agh Alexandr | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Hamousova Zdenka Mgr. | 55 | 3 | 0,15 |
42 | Sterba Ondrej MUDr. | 45 | 138 | 7,33 |
43 | Ruzicka Ladislav Ing. | 47 | 1 | 0,05 |
44 | Pestova Berenika Ing. Ph.D. | 45 | 5 | 0,26 |
45 | Svec Jiri MUDr. | 44 | 4 | 0,21 |
46 | Elias Pavel Ing. | 63 | 14 | 0,74 |
47 | Hadviga Tomas Bc. | 33 | 2 | 0,10 |
48 | Mrazova Marianna Mgr. | 30 | 6 | 0,31 |
49 | Kosteckova Eva | 29 | 1 | 0,05 |
50 | Hrouda Jaroslav | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Petruzalek Jakub | 30 | 4 | 0,21 |
52 | Reznicek Jiri Mgr. | 52 | 6 | 0,31 |
53 | Vojkuvka Pavel | 56 | 1 | 0,05 |
54 | Nagl Petr | 32 | 4 | 0,21 |
55 | Samek Josef DiS. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Sobotkova Karina Ing. DiS. | 50 | 20 | 1,06 |
57 | Vitu Adolf | 46 | 3 | 0,15 |
58 | Svoboda Daniel MUDr. | 48 | 15 | 0,79 |
59 | Liska Martin Mgr. | 37 | 3 | 0,15 |
60 | Weber Jiri | 43 | 4 | 0,21 |