Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Litomerice – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Roudnice nad Labem > Preferential votes – STAN
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Point of handover: Roudnice nad Labem
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Liska Petr Ing. | 46 | 58 | 9,09 |
2 | Dolezal Vlastimil PhDr. | 61 | 4 | 0,62 |
3 | Oubrechtova Jana Mgr. | 53 | 9 | 1,41 |
4 | Majak Michal | 56 | 4 | 0,62 |
5 | Herzan Antonin | 45 | 2 | 0,31 |
6 | Urban Vladimir | 67 | 275 | 43,10 |
7 | Cerva Jan Mgr. | 48 | 5 | 0,78 |
8 | Syslova Jana | 42 | 9 | 1,41 |
9 | Dalecky Roman Ing. | 31 | 3 | 0,47 |
10 | Dzumanova Eva Mgr. | 51 | 2 | 0,31 |
11 | Zaludova Eva | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Secky Karel Ing. | 42 | 5 | 0,78 |
13 | Richtr David MUDr. | 46 | 2 | 0,31 |
14 | Cech Petr Mgr. | 48 | 5 | 0,78 |
15 | Linhart Zbynek Ing. | 47 | 1 | 0,15 |
16 | Schettlova Ivana Mgr. | 51 | 1 | 0,15 |
17 | Cervin Vaclav Mgr. | 46 | 18 | 2,82 |
18 | Bechynova Miroslava Mgr. | 43 | 1 | 0,15 |
19 | Singer Karel Mgr. | 30 | 2 | 0,31 |
20 | Prochazka Tomas Ing. | 51 | 2 | 0,31 |
21 | Krondakova Jana | 54 | 1 | 0,15 |
22 | Moravec Frantisek | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Biolek Jiri MUDr. | 67 | 4 | 0,62 |
24 | Hermann Petr Mgr. | 73 | 7 | 1,09 |
25 | Smiskova Karla | 45 | 1 | 0,15 |
26 | Solnar Jiri Ing. | 55 | 1 | 0,15 |
27 | Markova Valerie | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Hons Vladimir Antonin Mgr. | 58 | 1 | 0,15 |
29 | Jurajda Jindrich | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Hammerlindl Pavel Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Patrovska Martina PaedDr. | 52 | 15 | 2,35 |
32 | Rubesova Eva Ing. | 29 | 2 | 0,31 |
33 | Penkava Ludek | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Krizkova Helena | 52 | 3 | 0,47 |
35 | Cisarovsky Jaroslav | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Rotbauer Tomas | 37 | 24 | 3,76 |
37 | Salabova Anna | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Capek Milan | 46 | 1 | 0,15 |
39 | Zygula Daniel Ing. | 52 | 2 | 0,31 |
40 | Tojnar Martin Ing. | 48 | 1 | 0,15 |
41 | Rejskova Ladislava Ing. | 31 | 118 | 18,49 |
42 | Pilar Martin | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Barta Petr | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kopecky Karel | 61 | 7 | 1,09 |
45 | Kaftanova Lucie Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Bauerova Marketa | 30 | 6 | 0,94 |
47 | Zachula Frantisek | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Konecny Milan Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | John Vladimir | 54 | 1 | 0,15 |
50 | Pilat Jiri | 48 | 1 | 0,15 |
51 | Levova Sarka | 48 | 1 | 0,15 |
52 | Hrusa Libor | 48 | 24 | 3,76 |
53 | Smutny Jiri | 38 | 7 | 1,09 |
54 | Plesnik Vaclav | 51 | 2 | 0,31 |
55 | Stovicek Milan Ing. | 58 | 1 | 0,15 |
56 | Tomeska Lukas | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Vrana Richard | 38 | 1 | 0,15 |
58 | Bzura Libor | 47 | 1 | 0,15 |
59 | Vojirova Jitka Mgr. | 52 | 1 | 0,15 |
60 | Hladikova Monika Ing. | 49 | 5 | 0,78 |