Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Teplice – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Teplice > Preferential votes – Pirati+SZ
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Point of handover: Teplice
List of candidates: Pirati a Strana zelenych
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati+SZ – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pitek Daniel | 49 | 141 | 17,09 |
2 | Blazej Lukas | 20 | 63 | 7,63 |
3 | Kodytkova Lenka Mgr. | 46 | 23 | 2,78 |
4 | Navrkal Frantisek Bc. | 24 | 47 | 5,69 |
5 | Karika Karel | 55 | 16 | 1,93 |
6 | Schwarzova Michaela | 30 | 35 | 4,24 |
7 | Burt Vladimir Ing. | 52 | 69 | 8,36 |
8 | Holodnak Radek | 23 | 25 | 3,03 |
9 | Vasova Renata Mgr. | 38 | 10 | 1,21 |
10 | Pribylova Kockova Barbora | 34 | 11 | 1,33 |
11 | Koncel Petr MUDr. | 58 | 20 | 2,42 |
12 | Weidisch Tomas | 23 | 4 | 0,48 |
13 | Zakovska Karolina JUDr. Ph.D. | 40 | 35 | 4,24 |
14 | Charvat Vladimir | 36 | 7 | 0,84 |
15 | Soucek Adam | 40 | 49 | 5,93 |
16 | Limberk Michal | 34 | 1 | 0,12 |
17 | Svobodova Kresova Andrea Mgr. | 45 | 6 | 0,72 |
18 | Kolesova Katerina | 35 | 5 | 0,60 |
19 | Musilek Martin PhDr. | 42 | 1 | 0,12 |
20 | Kranda Jan Mgr. | 42 | 8 | 0,96 |
21 | Krajcovicova Monika Mgr. | 31 | 1 | 0,12 |
22 | Konecny Vit | 29 | 9 | 1,09 |
23 | Zemanova Katerina MUDr. | 46 | 4 | 0,48 |
24 | Stepanek Zdenek Bc. | 33 | 3 | 0,36 |
25 | Hon Matej Mgr. | 26 | 61 | 7,39 |
26 | Maixner Jan | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Globocnik Petr DiS. | 33 | 6 | 0,72 |
28 | Panas Petr Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Moudra Wunschova Irena MUDr. | 58 | 11 | 1,33 |
30 | Rygl Milan MVDr. | 55 | 1 | 0,12 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati+SZ – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Hrubes Jan Mgr. | 36 | 2 | 0,24 |
32 | Kantova Jitka | 46 | 7 | 0,84 |
33 | Slama Lukas Bc. | 28 | 1 | 0,12 |
34 | Benesova Jana | 35 | 3 | 0,36 |
35 | Foltyn Miroslav | 51 | 1 | 0,12 |
36 | Simerska Lenka PhDr. | 40 | 4 | 0,48 |
37 | Skoda Jiri | 36 | 4 | 0,48 |
38 | Hrkal Jan Ing. | 63 | 2 | 0,24 |
39 | Wunschova Anna Bc. | 27 | 9 | 1,09 |
40 | Prosek Ludek MgA. | 38 | 3 | 0,36 |
41 | Hubertova Stepanka Mgr. | 46 | 1 | 0,12 |
42 | Palan David | 37 | 3 | 0,36 |
43 | Nepras Karel Mgr. | 36 | 11 | 1,33 |
44 | Zalud Jan Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Holiencinova Alena Ing. | 38 | 5 | 0,60 |
46 | Slamova Lenka Bc. | 30 | 3 | 0,36 |
47 | Janovsky Milan | 82 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Svasek Petr | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Pacaltova Hana MUDr. | 71 | 15 | 1,81 |
50 | Stefanek Jan | 43 | 1 | 0,12 |
51 | Urik Daniel Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Rychlikova Eva MUDr. Ph.D. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Istok David | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Tosil Jiri Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Zadakova Alena Bc. et Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Machuta Petr | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Khalil Rachid Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Lacek Petr Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Rais Pavel | 41 | 1 | 0,12 |
60 | Moravec Frantisek Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |