Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Semily – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Turnov > Preferential votes – TOP 09
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Point of handover: Turnov
List of candidates: TOP 09
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Gabor Frantisek Bc. | 46 | 81 | 9,26 |
2 | Horacek Vaclav Mgr. | 60 | 63 | 7,20 |
3 | Mikula Jiri | 42 | 393 | 44,96 |
4 | Korselt Robert Ing. | 46 | 19 | 2,17 |
5 | Tuma Miloslav | 60 | 2 | 0,22 |
6 | Posmourny Petr | 43 | 2 | 0,22 |
7 | Bernatova Kristyna | 23 | 16 | 1,83 |
8 | Marusiak Jan MUDr. CSc. | 60 | 8 | 0,91 |
9 | Liska Viktor Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Sevcik Jan Bc. DiS. | 27 | 7 | 0,80 |
11 | Loukota Michal Mgr. | 33 | 276 | 31,57 |
12 | Fuchs Ladislav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Zaruba Ladislav MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Roubicek Petr Ing. | 52 | 6 | 0,68 |
15 | Soudsky Petr Ing. | 56 | 195 | 22,31 |
16 | Krousova Sarka Mgr. | 52 | 1 | 0,11 |
17 | Josifek Vladimir Mgr. | 41 | 6 | 0,68 |
18 | Janousek Miroslav Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Zima Jan | 20 | 63 | 7,20 |
20 | Prokop Michal Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Louda Petr | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Vlkova Jana | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Rejmont Milos MUDr. | 59 | 78 | 8,92 |
24 | Vaclav Miloslav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Basus Ondrej | 39 | 1 | 0,11 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Steger Ondrej | 41 | 3 | 0,34 |
27 | Solc Filip | 31 | 8 | 0,91 |
28 | Fiala Jiri Ing. | 50 | 2 | 0,22 |
29 | Cizinsky Karel | 40 | 2 | 0,22 |
30 | Holicky Josef | 50 | 3 | 0,34 |
31 | Jira Petr | 43 | 26 | 2,97 |
32 | Fastrova Vera MUDr. | 62 | 1 | 0,11 |
33 | Simanek Jiri | 40 | 1 | 0,11 |
34 | Burian Petr Ing. | 41 | 1 | 0,11 |
35 | Romany Zdenek Ing. | 62 | 37 | 4,23 |
36 | Posmourna Vlasta | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Hadrbolec Karel Ing. | 46 | 1 | 0,11 |
38 | Schnirch Pavel Mgr. | 35 | 1 | 0,11 |
39 | Blazkova Blanka Mgr. | 36 | 28 | 3,20 |
40 | Smejda Michal | 32 | 4 | 0,45 |
41 | Mayer Jaromir | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Doubravsky Martin | 48 | 6 | 0,68 |
43 | Strincl Karel Mgr. | 68 | 15 | 1,71 |
44 | Rezek Daniel | 53 | 4 | 0,45 |
45 | Rydygrova Helena Ing. | 58 | 1 | 0,11 |
46 | Chmelik Zdenek | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Mlejnek Pavel Mgr. | 42 | 114 | 13,04 |
48 | Topol Radoslav | 61 | 3 | 0,34 |
49 | Heller Karel Mgr. Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Vycital Martin | 26 | 1 | 0,11 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 874
Back: Point of handover Turnov