Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > Liberecky kraj > Preferential votes – ODS
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Ramzer Dan Ing. | 47 | 979 | 9,98 | * | 2 |
2 | Beitl Petr Ing. | 49 | 1 041 | 10,61 | * | 1 |
3 | Raninec Juraj Mgr. | 48 | 530 | 5,40 | - | 1 |
4 | Chalupa Jiri MUDr. | 46 | 501 | 5,11 | - | 3 |
5 | Opocenska Jana Bc. | 24 | 190 | 1,93 | - | 4 |
6 | Sorm Josef Ing. | 64 | 304 | 3,10 | - | 5 |
7 | Hotovec Marek Mgr. | 48 | 403 | 4,11 | - | 6 |
8 | Blaha Tomas Ing. | 30 | 125 | 1,27 | - | 7 |
9 | Svehla Jaroslav JUDr. | 61 | 353 | 3,60 | - | 8 |
10 | Sobotka Premysl MUDr. | 72 | 809 | 8,25 | * | 3 |
11 | Spinka Tomas Ing. | 30 | 211 | 2,15 | - | 9 |
12 | Zidek Petr Mgr. MPA | 47 | 142 | 1,44 | - | 10 |
13 | Novak Petr Bc. | 42 | 145 | 1,47 | - | 11 |
14 | Ploc Tomas | 50 | 226 | 2,30 | - | 12 |
15 | Nemecek Vit MUDr. MBA | 54 | 648 | 6,61 | * | 4 |
16 | Spetlik Vaclav Mgr. | 46 | 108 | 1,10 | - | 13 |
17 | Pekarova Irena Ing. | 55 | 67 | 0,68 | - | 14 |
18 | Kramarova Miroslava MUDr. | 40 | 96 | 0,97 | - | 15 |
19 | Dusankova Lucie Mgr. | 45 | 160 | 1,63 | - | 16 |
20 | Kvapil Jindrich | 56 | 199 | 2,02 | - | 17 |
21 | Havlova Katerina | 39 | 111 | 1,13 | - | 18 |
22 | Blahova Jirina | 53 | 138 | 1,40 | - | 19 |
23 | Zeman Jaroslav | 57 | 510 | 5,20 | - | 2 |
24 | Tichy Jaroslav | 53 | 71 | 0,72 | - | 20 |
25 | Spudichova Zuzana Bc. | 40 | 36 | 0,36 | - | 21 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
26 | Vele Milos Ing. | 54 | 292 | 2,97 | - | 22 |
27 | Kasparova Petra Mgr. | 52 | 121 | 1,23 | - | 23 |
28 | Pelant Jaromir | 52 | 56 | 0,57 | - | 24 |
29 | Podsednicek Marek | 37 | 64 | 0,65 | - | 25 |
30 | Nemecek Otomar | 50 | 53 | 0,54 | - | 26 |
31 | Ditrich Martin Ing. | 51 | 52 | 0,53 | - | 27 |
32 | Skalsky Jan Bc. | 25 | 93 | 0,94 | - | 28 |
33 | Hoferova Marcela | 51 | 101 | 1,03 | - | 29 |
34 | Sarka David DiS. | 36 | 115 | 1,17 | - | 30 |
35 | Pekar Jaromir Ing. | 58 | 129 | 1,31 | - | 31 |
36 | Kundera Lubos | 52 | 43 | 0,43 | - | 32 |
37 | Pavinsky Josef Bc. | 55 | 45 | 0,45 | - | 33 |
38 | Hlavac David Bc. | 41 | 57 | 0,58 | - | 34 |
39 | Semecky Martin Mgr. | 31 | 49 | 0,49 | - | 35 |
40 | Korinek Petr | 46 | 78 | 0,79 | - | 36 |
42 | Albrechtova Michaela | 41 | 36 | 0,36 | - | 37 |
43 | Pacinek Jiri | 44 | 146 | 1,48 | - | 38 |
44 | Lankova Hana | 67 | 14 | 0,14 | - | 39 |
45 | Divisova Nikola | 23 | 41 | 0,41 | - | 40 |
46 | Stodulka Jiri | 50 | 143 | 1,45 | - | 41 |
47 | Patocka Karel | 59 | 24 | 0,24 | - | 42 |
48 | Harcubova Sarka | 48 | 58 | 0,59 | - | 43 |
49 | Penicka Vladimir Ing. | 73 | 30 | 0,30 | - | 44 |
50 | Ruzha Stepan | 63 | 42 | 0,42 | - | 45 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 9 803
Back: Liberecky kraj