Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Hradec Kralove – choice of a municipality > Municipality Hradec Kralove – choice of a ward > Ward 33 > Preferential votes – ODS
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Hradec Kralove
Municipality: Hradec Kralove
Ward: 33
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cervicek Martin brig. gen. v.v. Mgr. | 44 | 7 | 15,21 |
2 | Rehor Vaclav Mgr. | 36 | 7 | 15,21 |
3 | Drejslova Jana Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Pochobradsky Milos Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Adamec Ivan Mgr. | 56 | 3 | 6,52 |
6 | Dolezal Ivan | 56 | 2 | 4,34 |
7 | Louda Pavel Ing. | 57 | 7 | 15,21 |
8 | Vlasak Miroslav | 56 | 1 | 2,17 |
9 | Vlasak Oldrich Ing. | 60 | 3 | 6,52 |
10 | Kral Josef Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Bem Jan | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Maticka Jaroslav Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Kana Pavel Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Winter Jaroslav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Skop Jiri Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Moravec Michal Bc. | 43 | 2 | 4,34 |
17 | Skopova Petra Ing. MBA | 48 | 7 | 15,21 |
18 | Ontl Lukas Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Sorm Jiri Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Petrik Daniel | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Muthsam Ivo Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Hrones Petr MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Janecek Jan | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Libich Milan | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Mertlik Tomas Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Jaros Emil MUDr. Ph.D. | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Benak Vladimir Mgr. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Bauer Marek | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Kochan Jozef MUDr. | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Dlabola Josef | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Bartosova Veronika | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Bohutinska Dana | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Frankova Marcela Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Vit Jakub Bc. | 27 | 3 | 6,52 |
35 | Krovina Martin | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Vonkova Libuse | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Tosovsky Josef Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Michalek Jan MUDr. | 58 | 6 | 13,04 |
39 | Blazek Pavel Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Rehurkova Milena | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Malijovska Bronislava Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Horak Josef | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Moravec Pavel | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Marek Milan Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Hauckova Petra | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Dyntar Karel Ing. MBA | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Wildt Petr JUDr. Ph.D. | 53 | 1 | 2,17 |
48 | Slavik Ondrej BBA | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Tesner Jiri | 35 | 2 | 4,34 |
50 | Skop Pavel | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 46
Back: Ward 33