Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Trutnov – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Dvur Kralove nad Labem > Preferential votes – KSCM
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Point of handover: Dvur Kralove nad Labem
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Ruml Otakar Ing. | 66 | 39 | 6,93 |
2 | Sormova Tana Mgr. | 60 | 13 | 2,31 |
3 | Sarova Zdenka Mgr. | 42 | 5 | 0,88 |
4 | Gangur Jiri | 58 | 49 | 8,71 |
5 | Ondracek Zdenek JUDr. PhDr. Ph.D. | 47 | 67 | 11,92 |
6 | Lukasek Josef PaedDr. | 64 | 10 | 1,77 |
7 | Fialova Lenka DiS. | 49 | 4 | 0,71 |
8 | Dusek Josef | 45 | 6 | 1,06 |
9 | Berger Vladimir | 27 | 4 | 0,71 |
10 | Reznickova Iva | 42 | 30 | 5,33 |
11 | Zima Josef Bc. | 44 | 11 | 1,95 |
12 | Kebus Petr Ing. | 64 | 3 | 0,53 |
13 | Vrabec Frantisek | 64 | 3 | 0,53 |
14 | Zizkova Vera Mgr. | 63 | 6 | 1,06 |
15 | Ort Vaclav JUDr. | 64 | 2 | 0,35 |
16 | Novak Milan JUDr. | 63 | 2 | 0,35 |
17 | Nyvlt Jan Mgr. | 28 | 5 | 0,88 |
18 | Mervart Jan | 30 | 4 | 0,71 |
19 | Typlt Petr | 49 | 6 | 1,06 |
20 | Spicak Jaroslav Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Ostadal Jaroslav Mgr. | 32 | 2 | 0,35 |
22 | Kupcova Jana | 58 | 2 | 0,35 |
23 | Stepan Lubomir Ing. | 62 | 4 | 0,71 |
24 | Zmolilova Iveta | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Marsik Jiri | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Vejnar Hynek | 45 | 1 | 0,17 |
27 | Janecek Jan | 61 | 1 | 0,17 |
28 | Struzak Michal Bc. | 54 | 1 | 0,17 |
29 | Jakubec Rostislav Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Tyls Josef | 31 | 11 | 1,95 |
31 | Janecek Pavel Ing. | 33 | 5 | 0,88 |
32 | Smisek Pavel | 39 | 1 | 0,17 |
33 | Koloc Frantisek JUDr. | 68 | 2 | 0,35 |
34 | Mervartova Iveta | 39 | 10 | 1,77 |
35 | Brodina Jaroslav | 63 | 2 | 0,35 |
36 | Capek Daniel | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Chrtek Pavel Vaclav | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Rambouskova Martina | 41 | 21 | 3,73 |
39 | Bubnova Blanka | 61 | 9 | 1,60 |
40 | Linhartova Zdenka | 52 | 1 | 0,17 |
41 | Lankasova Tatana PhDr. CSc. | 63 | 2 | 0,35 |
42 | Smatolan Vaclav | 57 | 2 | 0,35 |
43 | Manych Jaroslav | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Winzberger Ladislav DiS. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Barica Vaclav | 34 | 1 | 0,17 |
46 | Nejedly Libor Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Fejfarova Lenka | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Podolnik Frantisek | 66 | 1 | 0,17 |