Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Svitavy > Preferential votes – KSCM
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Foldyna Jan Ing. | 60 | 116 | 4,10 |
2 | Horska Hana PaedDr. | 53 | 466 | 16,50 |
3 | Fiser Jaroslav RSDr. | 64 | 68 | 2,40 |
4 | Zitek Miroslav Mgr. | 60 | 44 | 1,55 |
5 | Svoboda Radoslav MUDr. | 57 | 20 | 0,70 |
6 | Drhlik Martin Bc. | 27 | 38 | 1,34 |
7 | Batova Dagmar | 63 | 242 | 8,57 |
8 | Snopek Vaclav Mgr. CSc. | 65 | 36 | 1,27 |
9 | Harmat Roman | 39 | 37 | 1,31 |
10 | Bohatec Josef | 42 | 317 | 11,22 |
11 | Kohoutova Erika | 63 | 22 | 0,77 |
12 | Prihoda Vladimir | 60 | 4 | 0,14 |
13 | Stastna Zdenka JUDr. | 62 | 20 | 0,70 |
14 | Zampach Pavel Mgr. | 49 | 13 | 0,46 |
15 | Kubu Pavel Ing. | 62 | 8 | 0,28 |
16 | Matusovska Kveta Ing. | 32 | 207 | 7,33 |
17 | Rehnova Nikola | 38 | 7 | 0,24 |
18 | Vysohlid Antonin | 60 | 6 | 0,21 |
19 | Krejci Miroslav Ing. | 66 | 147 | 5,20 |
20 | Studnicka Pavel | 63 | 10 | 0,35 |
21 | Hankeova Martina | 44 | 27 | 0,95 |
22 | Dittrich Lubos | 47 | 73 | 2,58 |
23 | Fulle Radim | 41 | 16 | 0,56 |
24 | Severin Vladimir | 42 | 1 | 0,03 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Mnuk Milan | 60 | 51 | 1,80 |
26 | Tatickova Petra | 43 | 3 | 0,10 |
27 | Hajek Jaroslav DiS. | 47 | 3 | 0,10 |
28 | Kacalek Tomas Bc. | 37 | 7 | 0,24 |
29 | Kovarik Otakar Bc. | 31 | 9 | 0,31 |
30 | Dosoudil Vladimir Ing. | 59 | 6 | 0,21 |
31 | Nosek Richard | 46 | 14 | 0,49 |
32 | Opasek Vaclav | 49 | 169 | 5,98 |
33 | Kratky Vladimir | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Kvapil Jaroslav Bc. | 38 | 20 | 0,70 |
35 | Richter Frantisek Mgr. | 51 | 111 | 3,93 |
36 | Filip Lukas | 36 | 4 | 0,14 |
37 | Jurecek Mojmir | 45 | 5 | 0,17 |
38 | Olsan Max | 32 | 61 | 2,16 |
39 | Filip Stanislav | 66 | 3 | 0,10 |
40 | Moucka Jaroslav Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Vacek Miroslav Ing. Bc. | 49 | 65 | 2,30 |
42 | Moravec Ivan | 30 | 5 | 0,17 |
43 | Nemec Bohdan | 63 | 1 | 0,03 |
44 | Felgr Oldrich | 65 | 13 | 0,46 |
45 | Hava Bohumir | 64 | 3 | 0,10 |
46 | Zampach Petr | 20 | 12 | 0,42 |
47 | Navrkal Rudolf | 55 | 11 | 0,38 |
48 | Blazek Josef Ing. | 65 | 5 | 0,17 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2 823
Back: District Svitavy