Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Trebic > Preferential votes – KSCM
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Plodik Milan | 60 | 115 | 2,58 |
2 | Zahradnicek Josef | 59 | 887 | 19,95 |
3 | Vejvoda Kamil | 44 | 77 | 1,73 |
4 | Vrzalova Helena Mgr. | 46 | 144 | 3,23 |
5 | Hodac Pavel | 47 | 11 | 0,24 |
6 | Nevoral Marek | 40 | 418 | 9,40 |
7 | Vejmelek Ladislav Ing. | 56 | 12 | 0,26 |
8 | Zimmermann Jan | 57 | 2 | 0,04 |
9 | Klement Martin | 45 | 39 | 0,87 |
10 | Semorad Zdenek | 38 | 8 | 0,17 |
11 | Ciz Josef | 62 | 427 | 9,60 |
12 | Buchtova Vera | 67 | 10 | 0,22 |
13 | Kalabus Pavel | 63 | 16 | 0,35 |
14 | Dlouha Eva Ing. Bc. | 37 | 40 | 0,89 |
15 | Ondrusek Roman | 51 | 5 | 0,11 |
16 | Fiala Jaroslav Ing. | 54 | 162 | 3,64 |
17 | Stockova Vera | 38 | 6 | 0,13 |
18 | Danek Pavel Frantisek | 21 | 12 | 0,26 |
19 | Bencova Jana | 25 | 35 | 0,78 |
20 | Broz Ladislav | 66 | 3 | 0,06 |
21 | Kankova Vera | 62 | 191 | 4,29 |
22 | Smid Stanislav | 52 | 2 | 0,04 |
23 | Burian Bedrich | 61 | 2 | 0,04 |
24 | Pospichal Jindrich | 49 | 5 | 0,11 |
25 | Trojakova Hana Ing. Bc. | 32 | 29 | 0,65 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Bartes Vladimir | 63 | 153 | 3,44 |
27 | Petrikova Pavla | 49 | 14 | 0,31 |
28 | Slechticky Pavel Ing. | 72 | 2 | 0,04 |
29 | Sykorova Jaroslava Mgr. | 40 | 12 | 0,26 |
30 | Doskocil Milan | 61 | 2 | 0,04 |
31 | Kubat Zdenek | 63 | 85 | 1,91 |
32 | Srnsky Milos | 65 | 5 | 0,11 |
33 | Pechacek Ondrej | 38 | 10 | 0,22 |
34 | Horeckova Jitka | 53 | 129 | 2,90 |
35 | Chanova Marie Ing. | 68 | 1 | 0,02 |
36 | Oulehla Drahoslav JUDr. | 64 | 172 | 3,86 |
37 | Krcal Roman | 37 | 17 | 0,38 |
38 | Drapela Lubomir | 63 | 4 | 0,08 |
39 | Kralovec Pavel Ing. | 52 | 5 | 0,11 |
40 | Novotna Helena | 35 | 21 | 0,47 |
41 | Vaclavkova Vera Ing. | 57 | 122 | 2,74 |
42 | Vecera Pavel | 34 | 9 | 0,20 |
43 | Lukasova Irena | 46 | 6 | 0,13 |
44 | Jelinek Pavel | 43 | 1 | 0,02 |
45 | Kalina Stanislav | 56 | 1 | 0,02 |
46 | Starychfojtu Karel | 69 | 2 | 0,04 |
47 | Kocmankova Renata | 58 | 12 | 0,26 |
48 | Plodik Milan | 33 | 14 | 0,31 |
49 | Hrdlicka Jindrich | 53 | 10 | 0,22 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 4 446
Back: District Trebic