Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Trebic – choice of a municipality > Municipality Trebic – choice of a ward > Ward 11 > Preferential votes – NEZ+Zmena
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Trebic
Ward: 11
List of candidates: ZMENA pro Vysocinu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NEZ+Zmena – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kopecky Zdenek Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Barak Jaromir Ing. Bc. | 58 | 1 | 20,00 |
3 | Tyma Jiri | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Roubalova Kristina MUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kutinova Blanka | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Nemec Ondrej | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Konvalinka Petr MUDr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Stork Rostislav RNDr. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Klubalova Lenka | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Charvat Zdenek Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Fialova Marie Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Smarda Jaroslav Ing. Bc. MBA | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Vacek Pavel Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Hrackova Marie | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Nemecek Bedrich | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Capka Karel | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Kopic Jiri | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Hladka Fialova Ivana Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Kriz Roman | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NEZ+Zmena – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
20 | Nemec Karel | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Caslavsky Jiri | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Bouckova Marcela Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Krejci Eva Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Hracek Martin | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Berankova Alena Mgr. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Kutinova Veronika | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Myslivcova Petra | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Dvorak Martin Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Houdkova Alena | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Jozifek Jiri | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Skarabela Radomir | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Marsik Vladimir | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Pankova Olga | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Podolska Marie | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Zavadilova Zuzana | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Hracek Tomas | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Mestecka Veronika | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kutinova Tereza | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 5
Back: Ward 11