Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Zdar nad Sazavou – choice of a municipality > Municipality Ujezd > Preferential votes – SPD + SPO
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Zdar nad Sazavou
Municipality: Ujezd
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Veleba Jan Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Cepicka Ctibor Ing. Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Blasko Hynek Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Suchy Michal | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Simandlova Sarka Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Fink Karel | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Vosmerova Jirina MUDr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Koten Radek | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Basta Miroslav Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Svomova Miluse | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Haller Zdenek | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Musil Josef | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Kosmider Josef JUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Severova Marcela | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Mirek Milan | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Topinka Lukas | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Raus Roman | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Vasku Otomar | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Zeman Vlastimil | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Havlik Tomas | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Veleba Vojtech Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Dlabacova Hana | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Wasserbauer Zdenek MVDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Hyrs Jakub | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Vesely Oldrich Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Matula Josef Mgr. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Dracka Emil Ing. MBA | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Dasek Frantisek | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Mokry Milan Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Vrana Karel | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Kodys Josef Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Cisar Pavel Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Kastan Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Paul Petr JUDr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Vostrezanska Vlasta | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Janco Tomas | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Zak Radek | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Ostrovsky Milan Ing. et Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Barimova Dagmar | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Rerichova Simona | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Krejcova Jana | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Novak Zdenek | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Slovak Vladimir | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Carda Karel | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Travnik Bohumil | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Pilkova Maria Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Prchal Petr | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 5
Back: Municipality Ujezd