Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Zdar nad Sazavou – choice of a point of handover > Point of handover Zdar nad Sazavou > Preferential votes – KSCM
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Zdar nad Sazavou
Point of handover: Zdar nad Sazavou
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Plodik Milan | 60 | 51 | 3,73 |
2 | Zahradnicek Josef | 59 | 40 | 2,93 |
3 | Vejvoda Kamil | 44 | 295 | 21,62 |
4 | Vrzalova Helena Mgr. | 46 | 42 | 3,07 |
5 | Hodac Pavel | 47 | 7 | 0,51 |
6 | Nevoral Marek | 40 | 9 | 0,65 |
7 | Vejmelek Ladislav Ing. | 56 | 5 | 0,36 |
8 | Zimmermann Jan | 57 | 1 | 0,07 |
9 | Klement Martin | 45 | 20 | 1,46 |
10 | Semorad Zdenek | 38 | 1 | 0,07 |
11 | Ciz Josef | 62 | 2 | 0,14 |
12 | Buchtova Vera | 67 | 30 | 2,19 |
13 | Kalabus Pavel | 63 | 10 | 0,73 |
14 | Dlouha Eva Ing. Bc. | 37 | 19 | 1,39 |
15 | Ondrusek Roman | 51 | 1 | 0,07 |
16 | Fiala Jaroslav Ing. | 54 | 7 | 0,51 |
17 | Stockova Vera | 38 | 103 | 7,55 |
18 | Danek Pavel Frantisek | 21 | 8 | 0,58 |
19 | Bencova Jana | 25 | 14 | 1,02 |
20 | Broz Ladislav | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kankova Vera | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Smid Stanislav | 52 | 10 | 0,73 |
23 | Burian Bedrich | 61 | 1 | 0,07 |
24 | Pospichal Jindrich | 49 | 3 | 0,21 |
25 | Trojakova Hana Ing. Bc. | 32 | 10 | 0,73 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Bartes Vladimir | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Petrikova Pavla | 49 | 25 | 1,83 |
28 | Slechticky Pavel Ing. | 72 | 4 | 0,29 |
29 | Sykorova Jaroslava Mgr. | 40 | 3 | 0,21 |
30 | Doskocil Milan | 61 | 1 | 0,07 |
31 | Kubat Zdenek | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Srnsky Milos | 65 | 19 | 1,39 |
33 | Pechacek Ondrej | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Horeckova Jitka | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Chanova Marie Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Oulehla Drahoslav JUDr. | 64 | 6 | 0,43 |
37 | Krcal Roman | 37 | 72 | 5,27 |
38 | Drapela Lubomir | 63 | 1 | 0,07 |
39 | Kralovec Pavel Ing. | 52 | 2 | 0,14 |
40 | Novotna Helena | 35 | 3 | 0,21 |
41 | Vaclavkova Vera Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Vecera Pavel | 34 | 48 | 3,51 |
43 | Lukasova Irena | 46 | 2 | 0,14 |
44 | Jelinek Pavel | 43 | 1 | 0,07 |
45 | Kalina Stanislav | 56 | 1 | 0,07 |
46 | Starychfojtu Karel | 69 | 3 | 0,21 |
47 | Kocmankova Renata | 58 | 1 | 0,07 |
48 | Plodik Milan | 33 | 6 | 0,43 |
49 | Hrdlicka Jindrich | 53 | 3 | 0,21 |
- | - | - | - | - |