Results for territorial units – choice of a municipality
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Usti nad Orlici
Results for territorial units – District Usti nad Orlici – choice of a municipality – a part 1
Table caption
The table also allows to select a ward within the municipality.Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
547981 | Albrechtice | X |
573426 | Anenska Studanka | X |
553760 | Bestovice | X |
548006 | Bosin | X |
579947 | Brandys nad Orlici | X |
579963 | Bucina | X |
579971 | Bystrec | X |
579980 | Cotkytle | X |
579998 | Cenkovice | X |
580015 | Cervena Voda | X |
580023 | Ceska Rybna | X |
580031 | Ceska Trebova | X |
580040 | Ceske Hermanice | X |
580058 | Ceske Libchavy | X |
580066 | Ceske Petrovice | X |
580074 | Damnikov | X |
548014 | Dlouha Trebova | X |
548031 | Dlouhonovice | X |
580091 | Dobrikov | X |
580112 | Dolni Cermna | X |
580121 | Dolni Dobrouc | X |
580163 | Dolni Morava | X |
580210 | Dzbanov | X |
580228 | Hejnice | X |
548049 | Helvikovice | X |
580261 | Hnatnice | X |
580279 | Horni Cermna | X |
580295 | Horni Hermanice | X |
580333 | Horni Tresnovec | X |
547972 | Hradek | X |
580341 | Hrusova | X |
580350 | Chocen | X |
580376 | Jablonne nad Orlici | X |
580392 | Jamne nad Orlici | X |
580406 | Javornik | X |
580414 | Jehnedi | X |
580422 | Kamenicna | X |
580431 | Klasterec nad Orlici | X |
580465 | Koldin | X |
Results for territorial units – District Usti nad Orlici – choice of a municipality – a part 2
Table caption
The table also allows to select a ward within the municipality.Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
574449 | Kosorin | X |
580481 | Kraliky | X |
580490 | Krasikov | X |
580503 | Kunvald | X |
580511 | Lanskroun | X |
571695 | Lestina | X |
580538 | Letohrad | X |
580562 | Libecina | X |
580147 | Libchavy | X |
580571 | Lichkov | X |
580589 | Lisnice | X |
580619 | Lubnik | X |
580627 | Lukavice | X |
580635 | Lukova | X |
580643 | Mistrovice | X |
580651 | Mladkov | X |
580660 | Mostek | X |
580678 | Nasavrky | X |
580686 | Nekor | X |
571920 | Nove Hrady | X |
580716 | Orlicke Podhuri | X |
580724 | Orlicky | X |
580732 | Ostrov | X |
580741 | Oucmanice | X |
580759 | Pastviny | X |
580767 | Petrovice | X |
580775 | Pisecna | X |
580783 | Plchovice | X |
580805 | Podlesi | X |
580821 | Privrat | X |
580830 | Pustina | X |
575542 | Radhost | X |
580848 | Rudoltice | X |
547905 | Rybnik | X |
572209 | Repniky | X |
580872 | Retova | X |
580881 | Retuvka | X |
574392 | Sazava | X |
580902 | Sec | X |
Results for territorial units – District Usti nad Orlici – choice of a municipality – a part 3
Table caption
The table also allows to select a ward within the municipality.Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
555240 | Semanin | X |
580929 | Skorenice | X |
580945 | Slatina | X |
547964 | Sobkovice | X |
580961 | Sopotnice | X |
580970 | Sruby | X |
572306 | Stradoun | X |
580988 | Strazna | X |
580996 | Studene | X |
581003 | Sudislav nad Orlici | X |
581011 | Sudslava | X |
580708 | Svaty Jiri | X |
581038 | Sedivec | X |
581046 | Tatenice | X |
581054 | Techonin | X |
581062 | Tisova | X |
547921 | Trpik | X |
581071 | Trebovice | X |
575861 | Tynistko | X |
581089 | Ujezd u Chocne | X |
579891 | Usti nad Orlici | X |
581101 | Velka Skrovnice | X |
581119 | Vermerovice | X |
572489 | Vinary | X |
581143 | Voderady | X |
581151 | Vraclav | X |
548022 | Vracovice-Orlov | X |
581178 | Vyprachtice | X |
581186 | Vysoke Myto | X |
581194 | Zadoli | X |
581208 | Zachlumi | X |
581216 | Zalsi | X |
581224 | Zamrsk | X |
581232 | Zarecka Lhota | X |
581259 | Zamberk | X |
581267 | Zampach | X |
581275 | Zichlinek | X |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |