Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Jankov
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Povsik Robin | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Hermanova Aneta Mgr. DiS. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Tvrdy Jan | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Dolecek Lubos Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Havlicek Jiri Ing. MBA | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Zemek Vaclav Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Patera Petr | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Brabcova Vaclava Bc. DiS. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Starecka Karolina Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Volenec Jiri | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Rihak Josef MVDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Podrouzkova Ingrid Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Antoniv Josef | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Novotny Tomas JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Polacek Radek MUDr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Koncel Pavel Bc. DiS. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Medricka Dana | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kral Pavel | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Grunt David Ing. Bc. MPA | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Becherova Miloslava Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vosecky Jan Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Blazek Jan | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Cizkova Tatana Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kordule Petr Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kowanda Petr JUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Bracha Vaclav Ing. Bc. MBA | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Ottova Sona | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Simon Ondrej Mgr. MPA | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Hrdy Miroslav | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Otava Karel Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Cech Jaroslav | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Stankova Pavla | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vtipil Bohuslav Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Ndzahabato Felix MUDr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Kuzel Jiri Bc. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Kulhanek Jakub M.A. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Simunek Libor Mgr. MPA | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Jensovsky Pavel JUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Sloup Vladislav Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Urban Milan Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Horak Ladislav doc. MUDr. DrSc. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Jentschke Stocklova Zuzana Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Cervenka Miroslav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Skopal Ladislav Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Cimpl Marek Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Klima Stefan Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Novak Jaromir Mgr. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Vandas Jaroslav Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Vavricka Jiri Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Jabloncik Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Novak Petr Mgr. Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Petrzilek Petr JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Nedved Jiri Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Knob Vilibald Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Kohout Jiri | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Krejza Bedrich | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Strobach Miloslav Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Jelinek Martin Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Smejkalova Dana | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Eichler Patrik | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Nezbeda Vojtech | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Duras Jaroslav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Cermak Tomas | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Setnicka Josef Ing. | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Plavec Kamil Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Kouril Martin Ing. MBA | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Rolincova Miluse Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Kaspar Jaroslav | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Hudrlik Roman | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Barina Petr | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 7
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:21:21 |