Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Vlasim
Ward: 13
List of candidates: ROZUMNI - Petr Hannig - za spravedlnost a zivotni jistoty
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Franek Tomas | 34 | 0 | - |
2 | Somberg Jiri MUDr. | 59 | 0 | - |
3 | Drvotova Alena Ing. | 65 | 0 | - |
4 | Hudec Miloslav | 53 | 0 | - |
5 | Franta Vladimir PhDr. Ph.D. | 44 | 0 | - |
6 | Janu Jiri Ing. | 66 | 0 | - |
7 | Muskova Jaromira Ing. | 55 | 0 | - |
8 | Cizek Jan | 33 | 0 | - |
9 | Wolf Marcel | 60 | 0 | - |
10 | Valisova Sandra | 38 | 0 | - |
11 | Fronek Roman | 62 | 0 | - |
12 | Capova Andrea | 48 | 0 | - |
13 | Semerad Petr | 35 | 0 | - |
14 | Axamit Karel | 65 | 0 | - |
15 | Rossmannova Karin | 32 | 0 | - |
16 | Humlova Vera | 63 | 0 | - |
17 | Sevcikova Petra | 38 | 0 | - |
18 | Gec Ivo | 53 | 0 | - |
19 | Kratochvil Ivan Ing. pplk. v. v. | 61 | 0 | - |
20 | Nedbalova Dana | 49 | 0 | - |
21 | Sedy Ladislav | 52 | 0 | - |
22 | Burian Jaroslav Ing. | 57 | 0 | - |
23 | Cerny Svatopluk | 63 | 0 | - |
24 | Uhrova Lenka | 35 | 0 | - |
25 | Zub Jiri | 68 | 0 | - |
26 | Jonakova Tereza | 19 | 0 | - |
27 | Svoboda Emanuel | 67 | 0 | - |
28 | Tureckova Denisa | 42 | 0 | - |
29 | Puzmanova Hana | 59 | 0 | - |
30 | Vitkova Ivana | 51 | 0 | - |
31 | Eichler Vladimir | 54 | 0 | - |
32 | Holy Martin | 64 | 0 | - |
33 | Gebhart Tomas | 25 | 0 | - |
34 | Sykora Josef | 51 | 0 | - |
35 | Musil Josef | 54 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Kresne Pavel | 53 | 0 | - |
37 | Batelka Roman | 45 | 0 | - |
38 | Vosicky Pavel | 23 | 0 | - |
39 | Najman Miloslav Ing. | 69 | 0 | - |
40 | Bejsakova Kamila | 31 | 0 | - |
41 | Drvota Jaromir | 70 | 0 | - |
42 | Srb Jiri | 47 | 0 | - |
43 | Rechciglova Zuzana | 49 | 0 | - |
44 | Petrina Rudolf | 53 | 0 | - |
45 | Nims Jiri | 47 | 0 | - |
46 | Pivonka Vaclav | 68 | 0 | - |
47 | Linkova Kristina | 26 | 0 | - |
48 | Sidlikova Hana | 59 | 0 | - |
49 | Kuchar Ladislav | 66 | 0 | - |
50 | Heks Pavel | 63 | 0 | - |
51 | Tapaj Tomas | 22 | 0 | - |
52 | Tobias Pavel | 51 | 0 | - |
53 | Rankova Renata | 40 | 0 | - |
54 | Funfalek Stanislav | 72 | 0 | - |
55 | Fajtlova Hana | 18 | 0 | - |
56 | Pacovsky Pavel | 49 | 0 | - |
57 | Pavlicek Ladislav | 55 | 0 | - |
58 | Stark Richard | 44 | 0 | - |
59 | Lukesova Zuzana | 41 | 0 | - |
60 | Hodous Matej | 19 | 0 | - |
61 | Kruzik Daniel | 22 | 0 | - |
62 | Kruta Vaclav | 21 | 0 | - |
63 | Machackova Hana | 60 | 0 | - |
64 | Slavkovska Vladimira | 47 | 0 | - |
65 | Zajickova Ruzena | 43 | 0 | - |
66 | Vostrovska Monika | 52 | 0 | - |
67 | Spickova Hana | 52 | 0 | - |
68 | Pavlickova Vera | 57 | 0 | - |
69 | Vlachova Jitka | 53 | 0 | - |
70 | Marekova Anna | 67 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:30:45 |