Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Beroun
Municipality: Beroun
Ward: 14
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Snizek Jiri Ing. Bc. | 31 | 2 | 2.77 |
2 | Skopalikova Jana Mgr. | 27 | 1 | 1.38 |
3 | Luftova Simona Mgr. | 47 | 2 | 2.77 |
4 | Netusil Daniel Ing. | 28 | 1 | 1.38 |
6 | Zmuda Tomas Ing. | 32 | 1 | 1.38 |
7 | Sipova Adela Mgr. | 40 | 1 | 1.38 |
8 | Cirkva Chocholova Lucie Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Zeleny Milan | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Tomas Petr | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Prochazka Petr | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Licka Jan Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Schejbal Antonin Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Krch Milan Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Suchanek Martin Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Lukavec Vojtech | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Chalus Petr Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Lenard Tomas | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Vilimovska Magdalena | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kerkova Monika Ing. MPA | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Drtina Stepan Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Ertl Vojtech Ing. arch. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hazlinsky Michal Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Lehejcek Jiri Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kubaljak Vaclav Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Prokop Jan | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Trnka Jan Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Caha Jan Bc. DiS. | 31 | 1 | 1.38 |
29 | Vanca Matous Mgr. Bc. et Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Pros Jaroslav | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Bouse Josef | 22 | 1 | 1.38 |
32 | Rebicek Marek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Lajbner Zdenek RNDr. Ph.D. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Hosl David | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Sanda Pavel Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Tresl Michal | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
37 | Kvitova Tereza Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Kalis Vladimir Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Sediva Marketa Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Shanaah Samir Bc. | 27 | 2 | 2.77 |
41 | Bocek Svatopluk Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Korbel Jan | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Martin Martin Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Vaclavovic Jakub | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Cernohous Radek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Cap Petr MDDr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Hamplova Nadezda Ing. | 44 | 1 | 1.38 |
48 | Petranova Miroslava | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Moravek Roman Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Petrik Petr RNDr. Ph.D. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Zandl Patrick | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Adamek Jiri | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Prochazkova Jirina Mgr. | 37 | 1 | 1.38 |
54 | Pozivilova Michailidu Dominika MgA. | 40 | 1 | 1.38 |
55 | Jurik Jan | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Hlaskova Kristyna | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Jericha Marek Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Pechova Jaroslava | 81 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Najemnik Vilem Bc. M.A. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Klimes Ondrej | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Lukasek Jan Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Hampl Radek Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Sedek Ivan Ing. | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Lanka Tomas Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Snajdr Vit Mgr. Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Dvorak Miroslav Ing. Mgr. MBA | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Hampl Radek Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Cerna Darina Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Holubova Kristyna Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Gyurovszka Karolina Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 72
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 14 Jun 2024 16:42:23 |