Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Stredocesky kraj

District: Kladno

Municipality: Kladno

List of candidates: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Rozvoral Radek 53 45 3.80
2 Dolezal Tomas Ing. 47 22 1.85
3 Cerny Oldrich 55 101 8.53
4 Nedved Robert 56 19 1.60
5 Dusek Antonin Ing. 64 6 0.50
6 Novotny Jiri Bc. 44 13 1.09
7 Krecek Miroslav 62 3 0.25
8 Bosek Vaclav Mgr. MBA 43 99 8.36
9 Maly Pavel 55 53 4.47
10 Pasa Jan 61 1 0.08
11 Hess Miloslav 46 0 0.00
12 Stefcova Vladimira 56 1 0.08
13 Hosna Jan 50 0 0.00
14 Fodor Petr 31 3 0.25
15 Krulis Petr 38 14 1.18
16 Ryslink Frantisek 57 31 2.61
17 Vacek Leos 42 3 0.25
18 Dufek Filip 37 0 0.00
19 Vach Ales 54 0 0.00
20 Pavlisova Jana 46 11 0.92
21 Slansky Ivo 59 12 1.01
22 Kohnova Hana Bc. 49 2 0.16
23 Stanek Vlastimil 54 3 0.25
24 Vanecek Jindrich 62 0 0.00
25 Chvala Karel 56 1 0.08
26 Slavickova Ivana 59 21 1.77
27 Hradkova Lada 44 2 0.16
28 Andrs Petr 40 1 0.08
29 Dolezalova Jaroslava Mgr. 72 3 0.25
30 Junkova Eva 40 35 2.95
31 Novotny Petr 53 0 0.00
32 Petrova Monika Ing. 32 5 0.42
33 Simon Oldrich 44 0 0.00
34 Jonas Lubomir 60 2 0.16
35 Kyptova Renata 57 2 0.16

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
36 Novotna Petra Bc. DiS. 35 5 0.42
37 Kara Jarmil 56 2 0.16
38 Nemecek Jiri 35 1 0.08
39 Moravec Miloslav 53 0 0.00
40 Straub Jan 49 25 2.11
41 Sedlacek Jiri 49 0 0.00
42 Havelkova Ilona 48 0 0.00
43 Chalupova Hana 44 1 0.08
44 Turcan Josef 34 1 0.08
45 Vilimkova Ivana 60 1 0.08
46 Koci Pavel 61 1 0.08
47 Lev Karolina 27 10 0.84
48 Lorenc Josef 38 0 0.00
49 Kocvara Jan 54 1 0.08
50 Maran Bretislav Bc. 43 4 0.33
51 Polanecky Roman 48 1 0.08
52 Kral Pavel 48 1 0.08
53 Korol Daniel 50 0 0.00
54 Novotna Jaroslava 64 0 0.00
55 Tynkova Jarmila 52 1 0.08
56 Sima Jan Bc. 67 0 0.00
57 Kratochvil Frantisek 57 9 0.76
58 Drechslerova Jaroslava 55 0 0.00
59 Vrbova Lucie 43 0 0.00
60 Hosnova Nikola 26 1 0.08
61 Moravec Jaroslav 58 0 0.00
62 Hessova Zuzana 72 1 0.08
63 Nedved Denis 23 3 0.25
64 Melichar Jaroslav 47 0 0.00
65 Spevackova Anna Mgr. 76 0 0.00
66 Joukl Pavel 50 9 0.76
67 Holub Miroslav 47 1 0.08
68 Filip Milan 47 0 0.00
69 Kousek Karel 42 0 0.00
70 Brodsky Michal 45 1 0.08

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  1 184


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on28 May 2022 01:05:47
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.