Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Stredocesky kraj

District: Kladno

Municipality: Kladno

List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Povsik Robin 41 30 3.04
2 Hermanova Aneta Mgr. DiS. 42 122 12.38
3 Tvrdy Jan 50 3 0.30
4 Dolecek Lubos Mgr. 48 11 1.11
5 Havlicek Jiri Ing. MBA 44 8 0.81
6 Zemek Vaclav Ing. 46 9 0.91
7 Patera Petr 51 4 0.40
8 Brabcova Vaclava Bc. DiS. 58 5 0.50
9 Starecka Karolina Ing. 45 1 0.10
10 Volenec Jiri 58 5 0.50
11 Rihak Josef MVDr. 61 10 1.01
12 Podrouzkova Ingrid Ing. 43 7 0.71
13 Antoniv Josef 41 0 0.00
14 Novotny Tomas JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. 52 7 0.71
15 Polacek Radek MUDr. 41 89 9.03
16 Koncel Pavel Bc. DiS. 46 1 0.10
17 Medricka Dana 57 7 0.71
18 Kral Pavel 67 0 0.00
19 Grunt David Ing. Bc. MPA 38 1 0.10
20 Becherova Miloslava Mgr. 61 24 2.43
21 Vosecky Jan Ing. 47 0 0.00
22 Blazek Jan 62 1 0.10
23 Cizkova Tatana Bc. 47 6 0.60
24 Kordule Petr Ing. 50 2 0.20
25 Kowanda Petr JUDr. 57 1 0.10
26 Bracha Vaclav Ing. Bc. MBA 43 3 0.30
27 Ottova Sona 55 15 1.52
28 Simon Ondrej Mgr. MPA 38 4 0.40
29 Hrdy Miroslav 53 1 0.10
30 Otava Karel Ing. 69 0 0.00
31 Cech Jaroslav 41 4 0.40
32 Stankova Pavla 44 1 0.10
33 Vtipil Bohuslav Ing. 55 0 0.00
34 Ndzahabato Felix MUDr. 55 1 0.10
35 Kuzel Jiri Bc. 57 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
36 Kulhanek Jakub M.A. 36 0 0.00
37 Simunek Libor Mgr. MPA 52 5 0.50
38 Jensovsky Pavel JUDr. 59 4 0.40
39 Sloup Vladislav Ing. 33 5 0.50
40 Urban Milan Ing. 61 3 0.30
41 Horak Ladislav doc. MUDr. DrSc. 70 1 0.10
42 Jentschke Stocklova Zuzana Mgr. 44 42 4.26
43 Cervenka Miroslav Ing. 58 0 0.00
44 Skopal Ladislav Ing. 62 0 0.00
45 Cimpl Marek Mgr. 29 0 0.00
46 Klima Stefan Mgr. 49 1 0.10
47 Novak Jaromir Mgr. 69 2 0.20
48 Vandas Jaroslav Ing. 69 0 0.00
49 Vavricka Jiri Mgr. 53 0 0.00
50 Jabloncik Tomas 36 0 0.00
51 Novak Petr Mgr. Bc. 35 3 0.30
52 Petrzilek Petr JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. 49 3 0.30
53 Nedved Jiri Mgr. 39 2 0.20
54 Knob Vilibald Ing. 60 1 0.10
55 Kohout Jiri 45 13 1.31
56 Krejza Bedrich 49 4 0.40
57 Strobach Miloslav Ing. 64 1 0.10
58 Jelinek Martin Bc. 25 3 0.30
59 Smejkalova Dana 55 0 0.00
60 Eichler Patrik 36 10 1.01
61 Nezbeda Vojtech 25 0 0.00
62 Duras Jaroslav 68 2 0.20
63 Cermak Tomas 42 2 0.20
64 Setnicka Josef Ing. 76 1 0.10
65 Plavec Kamil Ing. 63 0 0.00
66 Kouril Martin Ing. MBA 40 2 0.20
67 Rolincova Miluse Mgr. 44 21 2.13
68 Kaspar Jaroslav 45 4 0.40
69 Hudrlik Roman 69 1 0.10
70 Barina Petr 71 2 0.20

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  985


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on27 May 2022 23:18:15
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.